Bonelli, GianluigiTex: nel regno dei Maya Milano Arnoldo Mondadori Editore 2002 8804493119 / 9788804493112 Softcover Illustrated by Galleppini, Aurelio A fine copy. Includes a complete story in full color. In the Italian language. ; 257 pages Price:
25.00 USD
Boselli, MauroDampyr #27 - I lupi mannari Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 2002 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Majo A very good copy. In the Italian language. Price:
6.50 USD
Boselli, MauroDampyr #3 - Fantasmi di sabbia Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 2000 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Rossi, Luca A very good copy. In the Italian language. Price:
6.50 USD
Boselli, MauroDampyr #31 - Il mare della morte Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 2002 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Bocci, Alessandro A very good copy. In the Italian language. Price:
6.50 USD
Boselli, MauroDampyr #34 - La caverna dei troll Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 2003 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Dotti, Maurizio A very good copy. In the Italian language. Price:
6.50 USD
Boselli, MauroDampyr #40 - Vathek! Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 2003 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Dotti, Maurizio A very good copy. In the Italian language. Price:
6.50 USD
Boselli, MauroDampyr #7 - Zona proibita Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 2000 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Dotti, Maurizio A very good copy. In the Italian language. Price:
6.50 USD
Boselli, MauroDampyr #81 - Harlequin Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 2006 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Cropera, Michele A very good copy. In the Italian language. ; 98 pages Price:
8.00 USD
Boselli, MauroDampyr #90 - L'oasi perduta Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 2007 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Andreucci, Stefano A fine copy. In the Italian language. ; 98 pages Price:
6.50 USD
Boselli, MauroDylan Dog #165 - L'isola dei cani Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 2000 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Casertano, Giampiero A very good copy. In the Italian language.; 98 pages Price:
6.50 USD
Boselli, MauroTex #407 - Il passato di Carson Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 1994 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Marcello, Carlo A very good copy. In the Italian language. ; 114 pages Price:
6.50 USD
Boselli, MauroTex #409 - Ultimo scontro a Bannock Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 1994 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Marcello, Carlo A very good copy. In the Italian language. ; 114 pages Price:
6.50 USD
Boselli, MauroTex #417 - Cercatori di piste Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 2006 Reprint Softcover Illustrated by Marcello, Carlo Part of the TuttoTex series of reprints. A very good copy. In the Italian language.; 114 pages Price:
6.50 USD
Boselli, MauroTex #421 - La minaccia nel deserto Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 1999 Reprint Softcover Illustrated by Letteri, Guglielmo A good copy. In the Italian language. ; 114 pages Price:
6.50 USD
Boselli, MauroTex #452 - Il ritorno del Morisco Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 2001 Reprint Softcover Illustrated by Letteri, Guglielmo A very good copy. In the Italian language. ; 114 pages Price:
6.50 USD