Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 


 
 
 

Italian Comics

Italian Comics

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
141 Bonelli, Gianluigi Tex: nel regno dei Maya
Milano Arnoldo Mondadori Editore 2002 8804493119 / 9788804493112 Softcover Illustrated by Galleppini, Aurelio 
A fine copy. Includes a complete story in full color. In the Italian language. ; 257 pages 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
142 Bonelli, Gianluigi Zagor #10 - La danza della scure
Milano Editoriale Cepim 1971 Reprint Softcover Illustrated by Ferri, Gallieno 
A near fine copy. In the Italian language.; 130 pages 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
143 Bonvi L'uomo di Tsushima
Softcover Illustrated by Bonvi 
New in shrinkwrap. 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
144 Boselli, Mauro Dampyr #27 - I lupi mannari
Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 2002 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Majo 
A very good copy. In the Italian language. 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
145 Boselli, Mauro Dampyr #3 - Fantasmi di sabbia
Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 2000 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Rossi, Luca 
A very good copy. In the Italian language. 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
146 Boselli, Mauro Dampyr #31 - Il mare della morte
Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 2002 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Bocci, Alessandro 
A very good copy. In the Italian language. 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
147 Boselli, Mauro Dampyr #34 - La caverna dei troll
Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 2003 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Dotti, Maurizio 
A very good copy. In the Italian language. 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
148 Boselli, Mauro Dampyr #35 - I cacciatori di fantasmi
Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 2003 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Majo 
A very good copy. In the Italian language. 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
149 Boselli, Mauro Dampyr #40 - Vathek!
Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 2003 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Dotti, Maurizio 
A very good copy. In the Italian language. 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
150 Boselli, Mauro Dampyr #7 - Zona proibita
Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 2000 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Dotti, Maurizio 
A very good copy. In the Italian language. 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
151 Boselli, Mauro Dampyr #81 - Harlequin
Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 2006 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Cropera, Michele 
A very good copy. In the Italian language. ; 98 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
152 Boselli, Mauro Dampyr #88 - La sovrana dei regni neri
Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 2007 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Andreucci, Stefano 
A fine copy. In the Italian language. 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
153 Boselli, Mauro Dampyr #89 - La pattuglia del deserto
Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 2007 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Andreucci, Stefano 
A fine copy. In the Italian language. 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
154 Boselli, Mauro Dampyr #90 - L'oasi perduta
Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 2007 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Andreucci, Stefano 
A fine copy. In the Italian language. ; 98 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
155 Boselli, Mauro Dylan Dog #165 - L'isola dei cani
Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 2000 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Casertano, Giampiero 
A very good copy. In the Italian language.; 98 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
156 Boselli, Mauro Tex #407 - Il passato di Carson
Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 1994 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Marcello, Carlo 
A very good copy. In the Italian language. ; 114 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
157 Boselli, Mauro Tex #409 - Ultimo scontro a Bannock
Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 1994 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Marcello, Carlo 
A very good copy. In the Italian language. ; 114 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
158 Boselli, Mauro Tex #417 - Cercatori di piste
Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 2006 Reprint Softcover Illustrated by Marcello, Carlo 
Part of the TuttoTex series of reprints. A very good copy. In the Italian language.; 114 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
159 Boselli, Mauro Tex #421 - La minaccia nel deserto
Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 1999 Reprint Softcover Illustrated by Letteri, Guglielmo 
A good copy. In the Italian language. ; 114 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
160 Boselli, Mauro Tex #452 - Il ritorno del Morisco
Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 2001 Reprint Softcover Illustrated by Letteri, Guglielmo 
A very good copy. In the Italian language. ; 114 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
< PREV  1 2 3 4 5 6 7   8  9 10  NEXT >   Skip 10 >>

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy | Login

Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.

 

 

 

 

Powered by ChrisLands.com