Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Members of



 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 
 
 

Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. Dune: House Harkonnen
New York Bantam Books 2000 0553110721 / 9780553110722 First Edition Hardcover 
A fine copy in fine dustjacket. ; Octavo 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. Dune: House Harkonnen
New York Bantam Books 2000 0553110721 / 9780553110722 First Edition Hardcover 
A fine copy in fine dustjacket. ; Octavo; 603 pages 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. Dune: The Butlerian Jihad
New York Tor 2002 0765301571 / 9780765301574 First Edition Hardcover 
A fine copy in fine dustjacket. The fourth prequel to Dune.; Octavo; 621 pages 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. Dune: The Butlerian Jihad
New York Tor 2002 0765301571 / 9780765301574 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket 
A near fine copy in near fine dustjacket. Name on front free endpaper. The fourth prequel to Dune.; Dune; Octavo; 621 pages 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. Dune: The Machine Crusade
New York Tor 2003 076530158x / 9780765301581 First Edition Hardcover 
A fine copy in fine dustjacket with a touch of wear. Sequel to Dune: The Butlerian Jihad. ; Dune; Octavo; 701 pages 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. Dune: Whipping Mek - A Tale of the Butlerian Jihad
New York Tor 2003 0765309793 / 9780765309792 First Edition Softcover 
A fine copy. Signed by both Herbert and Anderson on the title page. An original short story in the Dune saga taking place between the events of Dune: The Butlerian Jihad and Dune: The Machine Crusade. Includes a bonus CD-Rom. ; Octavo; Signed by All Authors 
Price: 30.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. Hunters of Dune
New York Tor 2006 0765312921 / 9780765312921 First Edition Hardcover 
A fine copy in fine dustjacket. The first part of the two-volume finale of the Dune saga. ; Octavo 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. Paul of Dune
New York Tor 2008 0765312948 / 9780765312945 First Edition Hardcover 
A fine copy in fine dustjacket. ; Octavo 
Price: 27.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. Sandworms of Dune
New York Tor 2007 076531293x / 9780765312938 First Edition Hardcover 
A fine copy in fine dustjacket. ; Octavo 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 Herbert, Frank; Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. The Road to Dune
New York Tor 2005 0765312956 / 9780765312952 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket 
A fine copy in fine dustjacket. Includes previously unpublished chapters from Dune and Dune Messiah, original stories and a new novel. A lovely, unread copy. ; Octavo; 489 pages 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 Herbert, Frank; Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. The Road to Dune
New York Tor 2005 0765312956 / 9780765312952 First Edition Hardcover 
A fine copy in fine dustjacket. Includes previously unpublished chapters from Dune and Dune Messiah, original stories and a new novel. An extremely appealing copy. ; Octavo; 489 pages 
Price: 30.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
12 Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. The Winds of Dune
New York Tor 2009 0765322722 / 9780765322722 First Edition Hardcover 
A fine copy in fine dustjacket. The sequel to Dune Messiah. ; Octavo 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. on Abookstop.com
Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. on Aedenstclair.com
Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. on Agreatbookshop.com
Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. on Aldringhambooks.co.uk
Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. on Alongthewaybooks.com
Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. on Anovelideabooks.com
Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. on Areadershaven.com
Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. on Avenuebookandco.com
Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. on Boardsandwraps.com
Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. on Bookhousestl.com
Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. on Bookresq.com
Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. on Booksagain.net
Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. on Booksinrockford.com
Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. on Bookyahoo.net
Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. on Brownsbooks.ca
Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. on Bubbasbookswap.com
Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. on Cabinfeverbooks.ca
Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. on Coldtonnage.com
Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com
Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. on Deansbookstore.com
Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. on Downtownbooksellers.com
Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. on Fatcitybookstore.com
Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. on Ginny6books.com
Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. on Guthriebooks.com
Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. on Hammondsbooks.net
Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. on Itembazaar.com
Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. on Lakesidebooks.com
Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. on Leurabooks.com.au
Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. on Pgbbooks.com
Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. on Rainydaypaperback.com
Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. on Readitagain1.com
Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. on Roberterwinbooks.com
Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. on Russellbooks.com
Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. on Sackofbooks.com
Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. on Secondtimebooksonline.com
Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. on Store.bookswithapast.com
Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. on Svenandolesbooks.net
Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. on Thebookscouts.ca
Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. on Tradeabook.com
Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. on Twicesoldtales.info


Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie