|
|
Perry, Anne ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Perry, Anne Belgrave Square New York Fawcett Books 1992 0449906787 / 9780449906781 First Edition Hardcover Name on front free endpaper. A near fine copy in near fine dustjacket. A Victorian mystery featuring Thomas and Charlotte Pitt. ; Octavo Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Perry, Anne Bethlehem Road New York St. Martin's Press 1990 0312042663 / 9780312042660 First Edition Hardcover A fine copy in very good dustjacket with two closed tears and some tiny nicks along the edges. A mystery featuring Thomas and Charlotte Pitt. ; Octavo Price:
75.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Perry, Anne, ed. Death by Dickens New York The Berkley Publishing Group 2004 0425194205 / 9780425194201 First Edition; Second Printing Hardcover A fine copy in very good+ dustjacket. Collects Dickens-inspired mystery stories. A clean copy. ; Octavo; 280 pages Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Perry, Anne Half Moon Street Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 2000 0345433270 / 9780345433275 First Edition Trade Paperback Near Fine Unrevised proofs. NF. Has reading creases along the spine and a number on the edge. ; Uncorrected Proof Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Perry, Anne Highgate Rise New York Warner Books 1991 0449905675 / 9780449905678 First Edition Hardcover A fine copy in fine dustjacket. A Victorian mystery featuring Thomas and Charlotte Pitt.; Octavo Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Perry, Anne Seven Dials New York Ballantine Books 2003 0345440072 / 9780345440075 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket A touch of wear to spine ends. A near fine copy in near fine dustjacket. A mystery featuring Thomas Pitt. ; Octavo; 345 pages Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Perry, Anne The Face of a Stranger New York Fawcett Columbine 1990 0449905306 / 9780449905302 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket A fine copy in fine dustjacket. A Victorian mystery, first appearance of London Police Inspector William Monk. ; Octavo; 328 pages Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Perry, Anne The Face of a Stranger New York Fawcett Columbine 1990 0449905306 / 9780449905302 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket A fine copy in fine dustjacket. A Victorian mystery, first appearance of London Police Inspector William Monk. ; Octavo; 328 pages Price:
40.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Perry, Anne Traitors Gate New York Fawcett 1995 0449906345 / 9780449906347 First Edition Hard Cover Fine in Fine dust jacket 1st ed. 1995. Fine in a like dustjacket. A Superintendent Pitt novel. Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perry, Anne on Abookstop.com Perry, Anne on Aldensbooks.com Perry, Anne on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Perry, Anne on Anovelideabooks.com Perry, Anne on Bookedfull.com Perry, Anne on Booksfoundfast.co.uk Perry, Anne on Booksinrockford.com Perry, Anne on Booksliquidation.com Perry, Anne on Booksnmorepa.com Perry, Anne on Brendaboorbooks.com Perry, Anne on Bubbasbookswap.com Perry, Anne on Bungalowbooks.com Perry, Anne on C-books.co.uk Perry, Anne on Chapter1.co.za Perry, Anne on Coffeebreakbookstore.com Perry, Anne on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
| Perry, Anne on Downtownbooksellers.com Perry, Anne on Everybookintheworld.com Perry, Anne on Fatcitybookstore.com Perry, Anne on Ginny6books.com Perry, Anne on Guthriebooks.com Perry, Anne on Hammondsbooks.net Perry, Anne on Jacksonst-books.com Perry, Anne on Lacroixbookseller.com Perry, Anne on Lazarusbooks.com Perry, Anne on Leurabooks.com.au Perry, Anne on Mcmillanbooks.net Perry, Anne on Mingbooks.co.uk Perry, Anne on Moonxscapebooks.com Perry, Anne on Myperfectbook.com Perry, Anne on Mysteriousbookshop.com Perry, Anne on Omathisbooks.com
| Perry, Anne on Onceuponatimebooks.com Perry, Anne on Phatpocket.com Perry, Anne on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Perry, Anne on Solomonsminebooks.com Perry, Anne on Springystreasures.com Perry, Anne on Talesandtea.com Perry, Anne on Thebookscouts.ca Perry, Anne on Treasuredoldies.com Perry, Anne on Tulsabooksinc.com Perry, Anne on Twicesoldtales.ca Perry, Anne on Twintomes.com Perry, Anne on Villagebookmarket.com Perry, Anne on Wiseowlbooks.net |
|
|