|
|
Parker, Robert B. ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Parker, Robert B. A Catskill Eagle New York Delacorte Press 1985 0385293852 / 9780385293853 First Edition Hardcover Remainder spray on bottom edge. A fine copy in near fine dustjacket with two 2 mm tears along lower edge of front panel. A Spenser novel. ; Octavo Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Parker, Robert B. Chance New York G. P. Putnam's Sons 1996 0-399-14134-0 / 9780399141348 First Edition Hard Cover Fine in Fine dust jacket A fine copy in fine dustjacket with a touch of wear to upper edge. A Spenser novel. Price:
18.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Parker, Robert B. Chance New York G. P. Putnam's Sons 1996 0399141340 / 9780399141348 First Edition Hardcover A fine copy in fine dustjacket. Signed by Parker on the title page. A mystery featuring Spenser.; Octavo; Signed by Author Price:
45.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Parker, Robert B. Cold Service New York G. P. Putnam's Sons 2005 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket A fine copy in fine dustjacket. A Spenser novel. A sharp copy that appears unread. ; Octavo; 305 pages Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Parker, Robert B. Crimson Joy New York Delacorte Press 1988 0385296517 / 9780385296519 First Edition Hardcover A fine copy in fine dustjacket. Signed and inscribed by Parker on the front free endpaper. A mystery featuring Spenser. ; Octavo; Signed by Author Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Parker, Robert B. Double Deuce New York G. P. Putnam's Sons 1992 0399137211 / 9780399137211 First Edition Hardcover Slight slant to spine and softening to spine ends. A near fine copy in near fine dustjacket. Signed and inscribed by Parker on the title page. A mystery featuring Spenser.; Octavo; Signed by Author Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Parker, Robert B. Family Honor New York G. P. Putnam's Sons 1999 0399145664 / 9780399145667 First Edition Pictorial wrappers Uncorrected proof. Two faint creases on front cover else a fine copy. The first mystery featuring Sunny Randall. ; Octavo Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Parker, Robert B. Hugger Mugger New York G. P. Putnam's Sons 2000 0399145877 / 9780399145872 First Edition Hardcover A fine copy in near fine dustjacket with a faded spine panel. Signed by Parker on the title page. A mystery featuring Spenser.; Octavo; Signed by Author Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Parker, Robert B. Pastime New York G. P. Putnam's Sons 1991 0399136282 / 9780399136283 First Edition Hardcover A fine copy in fine dustjacket. A Spenser mystery. ; Octavo; 223 pages Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Parker, Robert B. Pastime New York G. P. Putnam's Sons 1991 0399136282 / 9780399136283 First Edition Hardcover A fine copy in fine dustjacket. The dustjacket has the Special ABA Edition logo on the front panel. A Spenser novel. ; Octavo Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Parker, Robert B. on Abookstop.com Parker, Robert B. on Agelesspages.com Parker, Robert B. on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Parker, Robert B. on Anovelideabooks.com Parker, Robert B. on Atlantavintagebooks.com Parker, Robert B. on Bibliostop.com Parker, Robert B. on Bonbonbooks.co.uk Parker, Robert B. on Bookalley.com Parker, Robert B. on Bookelope.com Parker, Robert B. on Booksandbeyondonline.com Parker, Robert B. on Booksfoundfast.co.uk Parker, Robert B. on Booksinrockford.com Parker, Robert B. on Booksnmorepa.com Parker, Robert B. on Bungalowbooks.com Parker, Robert B. on C-books.co.uk Parker, Robert B. on C2cbooks.com
| Parker, Robert B. on Davids-books.com Parker, Robert B. on Desertriley.com Parker, Robert B. on Downtownbooksellers.com Parker, Robert B. on Fatcitybookstore.com Parker, Robert B. on Findbookstoread.com Parker, Robert B. on Genethebookpeddler.com Parker, Robert B. on Hammondsbooks.net Parker, Robert B. on Horseunderwaterbooks.co.uk Parker, Robert B. on Kaisbooks.com Parker, Robert B. on Lacroixbookseller.com Parker, Robert B. on Mingbooks.co.uk Parker, Robert B. on Mounthopebooks.com Parker, Robert B. on Mysteriousbookshop.com Parker, Robert B. on Mysterygardenbooks.com Parker, Robert B. on Northamericanrarities.net Parker, Robert B. on Oddballbooks.com
| Parker, Robert B. on Onceuponatimebooks.com Parker, Robert B. on Psychobabel.eu Parker, Robert B. on Rainbowofbooks.com Parker, Robert B. on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Parker, Robert B. on Shoestringbookstore.com Parker, Robert B. on Sundialbooks.net Parker, Robert B. on Surfwaterbooks.com Parker, Robert B. on Talesandtea.com Parker, Robert B. on Thebookscouts.ca Parker, Robert B. on Tulsabooksinc.com Parker, Robert B. on Twicesoldtales.ca Parker, Robert B. on Vandellobooks.com Parker, Robert B. on Zephyrusbooks.com |
|
|