|
|
Bear, Greg ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Bear, Greg Anvil of Stars New York Warner Books 1992 0446516015 / 9780446516013 First Edition Hardcover A fine copy in fine dustjacket. The Sequel to Forge of God. A sharp copy. ; Octavo Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Bear, Greg Dinosaur Summer New York Warner Books 1998 0446520985 / 9780446520980 First Edition Hardcover Illustrated by DiTerlizzi, Tony A fine copy in fine dustjacket. B&w and color illustrations by Tony DiTerlizzi.; Octavo Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Bear, Greg Hegira London Severn House Publishers Ltd 1988 0727815636 / 9780727815637 First Printing Hardcover First hardcover edition. Upper corner tips bruised. A near fine copy in fine dustjacket. ; Octavo Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Bear, Greg Legacy New York Tor 1995 0312855168 / 9780312855161 First Edition Hardcover Tiny dot to bottom edge. A fine copy in fine dustjacket. The prequel to Eon.; Octavo Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Bear, Greg Moving Mars New York Tor 1993 031285515X / 9780312855154 First Edition Hardcover A fine copy in fine dustjacket. 1994 Nebula Award winner for best novel. ; Octavo Price:
40.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Bear, Greg Moving Mars New York Tor 1993 031285515X / 9780312855154 First Edition Hardcover A fine copy in fine dustjacket with a short faint crease on rear panel. 1994 Nebula Award winner for best novel. ; Octavo Price:
40.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Bear, Greg Psychlone Wallington, Surrey Severn House 1990 0881844586 / 9780881844580 1st Hardcover Hardcover A fine copy in fine dustjacket. Originally published by Ace Books in 1979. ; Octavo Price:
50.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bear, Greg on Abookstop.com Bear, Greg on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au Bear, Greg on Affordable-booksonline.com Bear, Greg on Aldensbooks.com Bear, Greg on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Bear, Greg on Anovelideabooks.com Bear, Greg on Atticbooksandtreasures.com Bear, Greg on Bonbonbooks.co.uk Bear, Greg on Bookhouseindinkytown.com Bear, Greg on Booksandinkbookshop.com Bear, Greg on Booksfoundfast.co.uk Bear, Greg on Booksinrockford.com Bear, Greg on Booksnmorepa.com Bear, Greg on Bubbasbookswap.com Bear, Greg on Bungalowbooks.com Bear, Greg on C-books.co.uk
| Bear, Greg on Coldtonnage.com Bear, Greg on Derbybookshelf.com Bear, Greg on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Bear, Greg on Downtownbooksellers.com Bear, Greg on Durnickbooks.co.uk Bear, Greg on Everybookintheworld.com Bear, Greg on Fatcitybookstore.com Bear, Greg on Ginny6books.com Bear, Greg on Guthriebooks.com Bear, Greg on Hammondsbooks.net Bear, Greg on Jacksonst-books.com Bear, Greg on Leurabooks.com.au Bear, Greg on Mingbooks.co.uk Bear, Greg on Oddballbooks.com Bear, Greg on Onceuponatimebooks.com Bear, Greg on Pgbbooks.com
| Bear, Greg on Riverwoodsbooks.com Bear, Greg on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Bear, Greg on Russellbooks.com Bear, Greg on Solomonsminebooks.com Bear, Greg on Springystreasures.com Bear, Greg on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk Bear, Greg on Thebookscouts.ca Bear, Greg on Thebookwormoforlando.com Bear, Greg on Theglasskey.co.uk Bear, Greg on Twicesoldtales.ca Bear, Greg on Twicesoldtales.info Bear, Greg on Vandellobooks.com Bear, Greg on Wiseowlbooks.net |
|
|