Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 


 
 
 

Lumley, Brian Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Lumley, Brian Khai of Khem
New York Tor 2004 0765310473 / 9780765310477 First Printing Hardcover 
First Tor edition. A near fine copy in near fine dustjacket with light scuffings to spine ends. ; Octavo; 320 pages 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Lumley, Brian Maze of Worlds
New York Tor 1998 0312866046 / 9780312866044 First Edition Hardcover 
A fine copy in fine dustjacket.; Octavo 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Lumley, Brian Maze of Worlds
New York Tor 1998 0312866046 / 9780312866044 First Edition Hardcover 
A fine copy in fine dustjacket.; Octavo 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Lumley, Brian Necroscope: Resurgence. The Lost Years: Volume Two
New York Tor 1996 0312859481 / 9780312859480 First Edition Hardcover 
A fine copy in fine dustjacket. ; Octavo 
Price: 30.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Lumley, Brian Necroscope: The Touch
New York Tor 2006 0765316099 / 9780765316097 First Edition Hardcover 
A fine copy in fine dustjacket. ; Octavo 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Lumley, Brian Necroscope: The Touch
New York Tor 2006 0765316099 / 9780765316097 First Edition Hardcover 
A fine copy in fine dustjacket. ; Octavo 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Lumley, Brian Spawn of the Winds
New York Jove Publications, Inc. 1978 0515045713 / 9780515045710 First Edition Paperback Very Good+ 
Jove M4571. A very good+ copy with a tiny scar on front cover. A novel in the tradition of H. P. Lovecraft. ; Small octavo; 191 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Lumley, Brian The Burrowers Beneath
New York Daw Books, Inc. 1974 0879970960 / 9780879970963 First Edition Paperback Near Fine 
Daw Books No. 91 (UQ 1096). Light crease along the spine. A near fine copy. A Titus Crow novel in the tradition of H. P. Lovecraft. Cover art by Tim Kirk.; Small octavo; 160 pages 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Lumley, Brian on 50000books.com
Lumley, Brian on Abnormalbooks.com
Lumley, Brian on Abookstop.com
Lumley, Brian on Adinfinitumbooks.com
Lumley, Brian on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Lumley, Brian on Bids4books.com
Lumley, Brian on Bookalley.com
Lumley, Brian on Bookfinder-general.com
Lumley, Brian on Bookhouseindinkytown.com
Lumley, Brian on Booksandinkbookshop.com
Lumley, Brian on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
Lumley, Brian on Booksinrockford.com
Lumley, Brian on Booksunlimited.com
Lumley, Brian on Bubbasbookswap.com
Lumley, Brian on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Lumley, Brian on Downtownbooksellers.com
Lumley, Brian on Fatcitybookstore.com
Lumley, Brian on Fiction-addiction.com
Lumley, Brian on Ginny6books.com
Lumley, Brian on Guthriebooks.com
Lumley, Brian on Hammondsbooks.net
Lumley, Brian on Horseunderwaterbooks.co.uk
Lumley, Brian on Kayleighbug.com
Lumley, Brian on Mimicobooks.com
Lumley, Brian on Monarchbooksusa.com
Lumley, Brian on Moremoes.com
Lumley, Brian on Mybookstorename.com
Lumley, Brian on Mythosbooks.com
Lumley, Brian on Northamericanrarities.net
Lumley, Brian on Oddvolumebooks.com
Lumley, Brian on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Lumley, Brian on Pforpaperback.com
Lumley, Brian on Scififantasybooks.com
Lumley, Brian on Second-chance-books.com
Lumley, Brian on Serendipitybooksinmichigan.com
Lumley, Brian on Showlettwestbooks.com
Lumley, Brian on Springystreasures.com
Lumley, Brian on Telegraphbooks.com
Lumley, Brian on Thebookscouts.ca
Lumley, Brian on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Lumley, Brian on Throckmortonsbookshop.com
Lumley, Brian on Treasuredoldies.com
Lumley, Brian on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Lumley, Brian on Unearthlybooks.com
Lumley, Brian on Wiseowlbooks.net


Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com