Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 


 
 
 

Bunker, Max (Luciano Secchi) Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Bunker, Max (Luciano Secchi) Alan Ford #102 - La banda degli straccioni
Milano Editoriale Corno 1977 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Piffarerio, Paolo 
Old price sticker on back cover. A very good copy. In the Italian language. ; 128 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Bunker, Max (Luciano Secchi) Alan Ford #105 - Il grande giorno di Marajah Blitz
Milano Editoriale Corno 1978 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Piffarerio, Paolo 
Old price sticker on back cover. A very good copy. In the Italian language. ; 128 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Bunker, Max (Luciano Secchi) Alan Ford #255 - Ritorno all'ovile
Milano M. B. P. 1990 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Warco 
A very good copy. In the Italian language. ; 128 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Bunker, Max (Luciano Secchi) Alan Ford #257 - Operazione recupero
Milano M. B. P. 1990 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Perrucca, Dario 
Shows moderate shelf wear. A very good copy. In the Italian language. ; 128 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Bunker, Max (Luciano Secchi) Alan Ford #261 - Veget-Scout
Milano M. B. P. 1991 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Warco 
A very good copy. In the Italian language. ; 128 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Bunker, Max (Luciano Secchi) Alan Ford #274 - Brasilera rumba ja-jai
Milano M. B. P. 1992 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Perucca, Dario 
A very good copy. In the Italian language. ; 128 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Bunker, Max (Luciano Secchi) Alan Ford #279 - Tele X
Milano M. B. P. 1992 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Warco 
A very good copy. In the Italian language. ; 128 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Bunker, Max (Luciano Secchi) Alan Ford #283 - Arakno
Milano M. B. P. 1993 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Perucca, Dario 
A fine copy. In the Italian language. ; 128 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 Bunker, Max (Luciano Secchi) Alan Ford #288 - I quattro ossi
Milano Max Bunker Productions S. P. A. 1993 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Perrucca, Dario 
A near fine copy. In the Italian language. ; 128 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 Bunker, Max (Luciano Secchi) Alan Ford #296 - Una faccenda curiosa
Milano M. B. P. 1993 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Perucca, Dario 
A fine copy. In the Italian language. ; 128 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 Bunker, Max (Luciano Secchi) Alan Ford #301 - La clinica della morte facile
Milano M. B. P. 1994 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Perucca, Dario 
A near fine copy. In the Italian language. ; 128 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
12 Bunker, Max (Luciano Secchi) Alan Ford #324 - Tempo irreale
Milano M. B. P. 1996 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Perucca, Dario 
A very good copy. In the Italian language. ; 128 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
13 Bunker, Max (Luciano Secchi) Alan Ford #333 - Due cuori e una capanna
Milano M. B. P. 1997 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Perucca, Dario 
A very good copy. In the Italian language. ; 128 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Bunker, Max (Luciano Secchi) Alan Ford #360 - L'uomo invisibile
Milano M. B. P. 1999 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Perrucca, Dario 
Shows moderate shelf wear. A very good copy. In the Italian language. ; 128 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
15 Bunker, Max (Luciano Secchi) Alan Ford #375 - Berto e Berta
Milano M. B. P. 2000 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Warco 
A fine copy. In the Italian language. ; 128 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Bunker, Max (Luciano Secchi) Alan Ford #395 - Omicidi a estrazione
Milano Max Bunker Press 2002 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Oskar 
Crease on front cover, price sticker on back cover. A very good copy. In the Italian language. ; 128 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
17 Bunker, Max (Luciano Secchi) Alan Ford #396 - Il nuovo Anten-Man
Milano M. B. P. 2002 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Oskar 
A near fine copy. In the Italian language. ; 128 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
18 Bunker, Max (Luciano Secchi) Alan Ford #398 - Fate l'amore con...
Milano M. B. P. 2002 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Perucca, Dario 
A near fine copy. In the Italian language. ; 128 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
19 Bunker, Max (Luciano Secchi) Alan Ford #404 - Enrika colpisce ancora
Milano M. B. P. 2003 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Perucca, Dario 
A fine copy. In the Italian language. ; 128 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
20 Bunker, Max (Luciano Secchi) Alan Ford #405 - ?
Milano M. B. P. 2003 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Perucca, Dario 
A near fine copy. In the Italian language. ; 128 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy | Login

Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com