If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.
Click on Title to view full description
1
Burattini, MorenoZagor #363 - L'orribile mutazione Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 1991 First Edition Softcover Near Fine Illustrated by Ferri, Gallieno A near fine copy. In the Italian language. ; 98 pages Price:
8.00 USD
Burattini, MorenoZagor #381 - Il traditore Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 1993 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Donatelli, Franco A fine copy. In the Italian language.; Octavo Price:
8.00 USD
Burattini, MorenoZagor #388 - Furore bianco Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 1993 First Edition Softcover Near Fine Illustrated by Ferri, Gallieno A near fine copy. In the Italian language. ; 98 pages Price:
8.00 USD
Burattini, MorenoZagor #390 - La diabolica invenzione Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 1993 First Edition Softcover Near Fine Illustrated by De Vescovi A near fine copy. In the Italian language. ; 98 pages Price:
8.00 USD
Burattini, MorenoZagor #390 - La diabolica invenzione Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 1993 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by De Vescovi, Franco A very good copy. In the Italian language.; 98 pages Price:
6.50 USD
Burattini, MorenoZagor #392 - L'indiana bianca Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 1993 First Edition Softcover Near Fine Illustrated by De Vescovi A near fine copy. In the Italian language. ; 98 pages Price:
8.00 USD
Burattini, MorenoZagor #402 - I pirati del drago Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 1994 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Ferri, Gallieno A very good copy. In the Italian language.; 98 pages Price:
6.50 USD
Burattini, MorenoZagor #403 - L'isola dei lebbrosi Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 1994 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Ferri, Gallieno A very good copy. In the Italian language. ; 98 pages Price:
8.00 USD
Burattini, MorenoZagor #409 - La strega della serra Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 1995 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Torricelli, Marco A very good+ copy. In the Italian language. ; 98 pages Price:
8.00 USD
Burattini, MorenoZagor #424 - Falsa accusa! Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 1996 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Chiarolla, Alessandro A near fine copy. In the Italian language.; 98 pages Price:
6.50 USD
Burattini, MorenoZagor #457 - I dannati della valle Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 1999 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Pesce, Massimo A very good copy. In the Italian language.; 98 pages Price:
6.50 USD
Burattini, MorenoZagor #469 - I pirati del golfo Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 2000 First Edition Softcover Near Fine Illustrated by Chiarolla, Alessandro A near fine copy. In the Italian language. ; 98 pages Price:
8.00 USD
Burattini, MorenoZagor #470 - Destinaztione Africa! Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 2000 First Edition Softcover Near Fine Illustrated by Chiarolla, Alessandro A near fine copy. In the Italian language. ; 98 pages Price:
8.00 USD
Burattini, MorenoZagor #477 - Le guerriere della savana Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 2001 First Edition Softcover Very Good+ Illustrated by Ferri, Gallieno A very good+ copy. In the Italian language. ; 98 pages Price:
8.00 USD
Burattini, MorenoZagor #514 - Neve rossa Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 2004 Softcover Illustrated by Sedioli, Gianni A near fine copy. In the Italian language. Price:
8.00 USD
Burattini, MorenoZagor #515 - La valanga Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 2004 Softcover Illustrated by Sedioli, Gianni A very good+ copy. In the Italian language. Price:
8.00 USD