Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 


 
 
 

Burattini, Moreno Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Burattini, Moreno Zagor #363 - L'orribile mutazione
Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 1991 First Edition Softcover Near Fine Illustrated by Ferri, Gallieno 
A near fine copy. In the Italian language. ; 98 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Burattini, Moreno Zagor #381 - Il traditore
Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 1993 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Donatelli, Franco 
A fine copy. In the Italian language.; Octavo 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Burattini, Moreno Zagor #388 - Furore bianco
Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 1993 First Edition Softcover Near Fine Illustrated by Ferri, Gallieno 
A near fine copy. In the Italian language. ; 98 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Burattini, Moreno Zagor #390 - La diabolica invenzione
Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 1993 First Edition Softcover Near Fine Illustrated by De Vescovi 
A near fine copy. In the Italian language. ; 98 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Burattini, Moreno Zagor #390 - La diabolica invenzione
Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 1993 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by De Vescovi, Franco 
A very good copy. In the Italian language.; 98 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Burattini, Moreno Zagor #392 - L'indiana bianca
Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 1993 First Edition Softcover Near Fine Illustrated by De Vescovi 
A near fine copy. In the Italian language. ; 98 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Burattini, Moreno Zagor #402 - I pirati del drago
Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 1994 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Ferri, Gallieno 
A very good copy. In the Italian language.; 98 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Burattini, Moreno Zagor #403 - L'isola dei lebbrosi
Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 1994 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Ferri, Gallieno 
A very good copy. In the Italian language. ; 98 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 Burattini, Moreno Zagor #409 - La strega della serra
Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 1995 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Torricelli, Marco 
A very good+ copy. In the Italian language. ; 98 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 Burattini, Moreno Zagor #424 - Falsa accusa!
Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 1996 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Chiarolla, Alessandro 
A near fine copy. In the Italian language.; 98 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 Burattini, Moreno Zagor #457 - I dannati della valle
Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 1999 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Pesce, Massimo 
A very good copy. In the Italian language.; 98 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
12 Burattini, Moreno Zagor #469 - I pirati del golfo
Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 2000 First Edition Softcover Near Fine Illustrated by Chiarolla, Alessandro 
A near fine copy. In the Italian language. ; 98 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
13 Burattini, Moreno Zagor #470 - Destinaztione Africa!
Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 2000 First Edition Softcover Near Fine Illustrated by Chiarolla, Alessandro 
A near fine copy. In the Italian language. ; 98 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
14 Burattini, Moreno Zagor #476 - La terra della libertà
Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 2000 Softcover Illustrated by Ferri, Gallieno 
A good+ copy. In the Italian language. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
15 Burattini, Moreno Zagor #477 - Le guerriere della savana
Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 2001 First Edition Softcover Very Good+ Illustrated by Ferri, Gallieno 
A very good+ copy. In the Italian language. ; 98 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
16 Burattini, Moreno Zagor #514 - Neve rossa
Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 2004 Softcover Illustrated by Sedioli, Gianni 
A near fine copy. In the Italian language. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
17 Burattini, Moreno Zagor #515 - La valanga
Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 2004 Softcover Illustrated by Sedioli, Gianni 
A very good+ copy. In the Italian language. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
18 Burattini, Moreno Zagor #516 - La palude dei forzati
Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 2004 Softcover Illustrated by Laurenti, Mauro 
A very good+ copy. In the Italian language. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
19 Burattini, Moreno Zagor #525 - I bassifondi di New Orleans
Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 2005 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Ferri, Gallieno 
A near fine copy. In the Italian language. ; 98 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
20 Burattini, Moreno Zagor #526 - Sulla pista del nemico
Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 2005 Softcover Illustrated by Ferri, Gallieno 
A good+ copy. In the Italian language. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy | Login

Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com