|
|
Burroughs, Edgar Rice ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Burroughs, Edgar Rice At the Earth's Core New York Ace Books, Inc. 1962 0441061567 / 9780441061563 First Printing Paperback Ace Science Fiction Classic F-156. First paperback publication. A near fine copy. Cover illustration by Roy Krenkel, Jr.; Small octavo; 142 pages Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Burroughs, Edgar Rice Il figlio di Tarzan (The Son of Tarzan) Firenze R. Bemporad & Figlio Editori 1930 Hardcover Illustrated by Betti, Dario Contemporary blue cloth binding with gilt titles on spine. Some soiling to endpapers and pages, light corner wear. In the Italian language. Translated by Vittorio Caselli. Black and white illustrations by Dario Betti.; B&W Illustrations; Octavo; 164 pages Price:
40.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Burroughs, Edgar Rice Pellucidar New York Ace Books, Inc. 1962 First Printing Paperback Ace Science Fiction Classic F-158. A near fine copy. Follows the text of the first hardcover edition. Cover illustration by Roy Krenkel, Jr.; Small octavo; 160 pages Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Burroughs, Edgar Rice Pirates of Venus Tarzana, CA Edgar Rice Burroughs, Inc. N.D. Hardcover Tan cloth stamped in maroon on cover and spine, top edge stained brown, frontispiece by J. Allen St. John. Wear to spine ends and corner tips. A very good copy. ; Octavo Price:
30.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Burroughs, Edgar Rice Tanar of Pellucidar New York Ace Books, Inc. 1962 1441061711 / 9781441061713 First Printing Paperback Ace Science Fiction Classic F-171. A fine copy. Follows the text of the first hardcover edition. Cover illustration by Roy Krenkel, Jr.; Small octavo; 224 pages Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Burroughs, Edgar Rice on Abookstop.com Burroughs, Edgar Rice on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au Burroughs, Edgar Rice on Anovelideabooks.com Burroughs, Edgar Rice on Atlantavintagebooks.com Burroughs, Edgar Rice on Beulahparkbooks.com.au Burroughs, Edgar Rice on Bookalley.com Burroughs, Edgar Rice on Bookedfull.com Burroughs, Edgar Rice on Bookfinder-general.com Burroughs, Edgar Rice on Booksandbeyondonline.com Burroughs, Edgar Rice on Booksfoundfast.co.uk Burroughs, Edgar Rice on Booksinrockford.com Burroughs, Edgar Rice on Booksleftbehind.com Burroughs, Edgar Rice on Booksliquidation.com Burroughs, Edgar Rice on C-books.co.uk Burroughs, Edgar Rice on Chrismcmillenbooks.com Burroughs, Edgar Rice on Cranberrybooks.com
| Burroughs, Edgar Rice on Davids-books.com Burroughs, Edgar Rice on Downtownbooksellers.com Burroughs, Edgar Rice on Fatcitybookstore.com Burroughs, Edgar Rice on Genethebookpeddler.com Burroughs, Edgar Rice on Hammondsbooks.net Burroughs, Edgar Rice on Horseunderwaterbooks.co.uk Burroughs, Edgar Rice on Kaysbooksandcollectibles.com Burroughs, Edgar Rice on Lacroixbookseller.com Burroughs, Edgar Rice on Marchharebooks.com Burroughs, Edgar Rice on Mingbooks.co.uk Burroughs, Edgar Rice on Moremoes.com Burroughs, Edgar Rice on Mounthopebooks.com Burroughs, Edgar Rice on Northamericanrarities.net Burroughs, Edgar Rice on Oddballbooks.com Burroughs, Edgar Rice on Olmsteadbooks.com Burroughs, Edgar Rice on Onceuponatimebooks.com
| Burroughs, Edgar Rice on Psychobabel.eu Burroughs, Edgar Rice on Riverrunbooksandprints.com Burroughs, Edgar Rice on Riverwoodsbooks.com Burroughs, Edgar Rice on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Burroughs, Edgar Rice on Rodannchristianbooks.com Burroughs, Edgar Rice on Sundialbooks.net Burroughs, Edgar Rice on Thebookscouts.ca Burroughs, Edgar Rice on Thecornerbkshop.com Burroughs, Edgar Rice on Theglasskey.co.uk Burroughs, Edgar Rice on Theridgebooks.com Burroughs, Edgar Rice on Tulsabooksinc.com Burroughs, Edgar Rice on Twicesoldtales.info Burroughs, Edgar Rice on Twintomes.com |
|
|