|
|
Cherryh, C. J. ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Cherryh, C. J. Fires of Azeroth New York Daw Books, Inc. 1979 0879974664 / 9780879974664 First Edition Paperback Fine Daw Books No. 341 (UJ1466). A fine copy. Third volume in the Morgaine trilogy. Cover illustration by Michael Whelan. ; Small octavo; 236 pages Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Cherryh, C. J. Hestia New York Daw Books, Inc. 1979 First Edition Paperback Fine Daw no. 354. A fine copy. Cover illustration by Don Maitz.; Small octavo; 160 pages Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Cherryh, C. J. Hunter of Worlds Garden City, NY Nelson Doubleday 1977 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket First edition with code H06 on page 213. A very good+ copy in very good+ dustjacket. ; Octavo; 214 pages Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Cherryh, C. J. Hunter of Worlds Garden City, NY Nelson Doubleday 1977 Hardcover Near Fine in Very Good+ dust jacket A near fine copy in very good+ dustjacket. First hardcover edition with code H06 on page 213. ; Book Club Edition; Octavo; 214 pages Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Cherryh, C. J. Port Eternity New York Daw Books, Inc. 1982 Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket First hardcover edition. A fine copy in fine dustjacket with a touch of wear to upper left corner of back cover. ; Book Club Edition; Octavo; 212 pages Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Cherryh, C. J. Rider at the Gate New York Warner Books Inc 1995 044651781x / 9780446517812 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket 1st ed. 1995. NF/NF. Short, faint crease on dustjacket spine, initials stamped on bottom edge. Appears unread. Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Cherryh, C. J. Serpent's Reach Garden City, NY Nelson Doubleday, Inc 1980 Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket First hardcover edition with code K17 on page 311. A fine copy in fine dustjacket with a touch of wear to upper edge of back cover. Cover illustration by Ken Barr. ; Book Club Edition; Octavo; 312 pages Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Cherryh, C. J. The Faded Sun: Kutath Garden City, NY Nelson Doubleday, Inc. 1979 Hardcover Fine in Near Fine dust jacket First hardcover edition with code J39 on page 279. Slightly faded spine. A fine copy in near fine dustjacket. Cover illustration by D. K. Stone. ; Book Club Edition; Octavo; 280 pages Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Cherryh, C. J. The Faded Sun: Kutath New York Daw Books, Inc. 1980 0879977434 / 9780879977436 First Edition Paperback Near Fine Daw Books No. 372 (UE 1516). Spine slightly faded else a bright, near fine copy. Cover art by Michael Whelan.; Small octavo; 256 pages Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Cherryh, C. J. Well of Shiuan New York Daw Books, Inc. 1978 0879973714 / 9780879973711 First Edition Paperback Fine Daw Books No. 284 (UJ1371). A fine copy. Second volume in the Morgaine trilogy. Cover illustration by Michael Whelan. ; Small octavo; 252 pages Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cherryh, C. J. on Abookstop.com Cherryh, C. J. on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Cherryh, C. J. on Anovelideabooks.com Cherryh, C. J. on Atticbooksandtreasures.com Cherryh, C. J. on Bonbonbooks.co.uk Cherryh, C. J. on Bookhousestl.com Cherryh, C. J. on Booksandinkbookshop.com Cherryh, C. J. on Booksinrockford.com Cherryh, C. J. on Booksnmorepa.com Cherryh, C. J. on Booksoutofprint.com.au Cherryh, C. J. on Bubbasbookswap.com Cherryh, C. J. on C-books.co.uk Cherryh, C. J. on Cabinfeverbooks.ca Cherryh, C. J. on Carlsonturnerbooks.com Cherryh, C. J. on Coffeebreakbookstore.com Cherryh, C. J. on Coldtonnage.com
| Cherryh, C. J. on Davids-books.com Cherryh, C. J. on Derbybookshelf.com Cherryh, C. J. on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Cherryh, C. J. on Eridgebooks.com Cherryh, C. J. on Everybookintheworld.com Cherryh, C. J. on Fatcitybookstore.com Cherryh, C. J. on Ginny6books.com Cherryh, C. J. on Guthriebooks.com Cherryh, C. J. on Hammondsbooks.net Cherryh, C. J. on Jrbooks.biz Cherryh, C. J. on Leurabooks.com.au Cherryh, C. J. on Martysbooks.com Cherryh, C. J. on Mounthopebooks.com Cherryh, C. J. on Omathisbooks.com Cherryh, C. J. on Onceuponatimebooks.com Cherryh, C. J. on Pgbbooks.com
| Cherryh, C. J. on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Cherryh, C. J. on Russellbooks.com Cherryh, C. J. on Solomonsminebooks.com Cherryh, C. J. on Springystreasures.com Cherryh, C. J. on Thebookscouts.ca Cherryh, C. J. on Thebookwormoforlando.com Cherryh, C. J. on Thecountrycook.com.au Cherryh, C. J. on Themoldybookstore.com Cherryh, C. J. on Treasuredoldies.com Cherryh, C. J. on Tulsabooksinc.com Cherryh, C. J. on Twicesoldtales.ca Cherryh, C. J. on Twintomes.com Cherryh, C. J. on Villagebookmarket.com |
|
|