Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Members of



 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 
 
 

Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn A Flame in Byzantium
New York Tor 1987 0312930267 / 9780312930264 First Edition Hardcover 
Slightly bruised spine ends and lower rear corner tip. A near fine copy in near fine dustjacket. The first novel featuring Atta Olivia Clemens. ; Octavo 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn Ariosto
New York Pocket Books 1980 0671832948 / 9780671832940 First Edition Paperback 
83294-8. A paperback original. The mighty epic of a poet-warrior caught in fantasy's furious game of chance. A near fine copy. ; Octavo; 361 pages 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn False Dawn
New York Warner Books 1979 044690077x / 9780446900775 First Printing Paperback 
Warner Books 90-077. A near fine copy. ; Small octavo 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn Midnight Harvest
New York Warner Books 2003 0446532401 / 9780446532402 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket 
A touch of wear to upper edge of dustjacket else a fine copy in fine dustjacket. From the Chronicles of Saint-Germain. ; Octavo; 434 pages 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn Time of the Fourth Horseman
Garden City, NY Doubleday & Company 1976 0385110766 / 9780385110761 First Edition Hardcover 
Light remainder spray to bottom edge. A fine copy in near fine dustjacket. ; Octavo; 183 pages 
Price: 30.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn Time of the Fourth Horseman
New York Ace Books 1977 0441811809 / 9780441811809 First Printing Paperback Near Fine 
Ace 81180. Ace Science Fiction Special 11. A near fine copy. ; Small octavo; 250 pages 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Abookstop.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Agorabooks.net
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Anovelideabooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Avenuebookandco.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Baileybooks.ca
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Bookhouseindinkytown.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Bookhousestl.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Booksinrockford.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Booksliquidation.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Booksnmorepa.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Brassdolphinbooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Brownsbooks.ca
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on C-books.co.uk
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Coldtonnage.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Cranberrybooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Ebookisle.net
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Everybookintheworld.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Fatcitybookstore.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Ginny6books.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Guthriebooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Just-us-books.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Leurabooks.com.au
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Martysbooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Mimicobooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Oddballbooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Psychobabel.eu
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Rainydaypaperback.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Riverwoodsbooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Roberterwinbooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Russellbooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Shakespeare4co.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Springystreasures.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Thebookscouts.ca
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Thriftybooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Tradeabook.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Twicesoldtales.ca


Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie