|
|
Cussler, Clive ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Cussler, Clive Atlantis Found New York G. P. Putnam's Sons 1999 0399145885 / 9780399145889 First Edition Hardcover Lower corner of back cover bruised. A near fine copy in near fine dustjacket. A Dirk Pitt novel. ; Dirk Pitt; Octavo; 534 pages Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Cussler, Clive Cyclops New York Simon and Schuster 1986 067150374X / 9780671503741 First Edition Hardcover A fine copy in very good+ dustjacket with a slightly toned spine panel and light shelf wear. A novel featuring Dirk Pitt. ; Octavo Price:
30.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Cussler, Clive Deep Six New York Simon and Schuster 1984 0671503731 / 9780671503734 First Edition Hardcover A near fine copy in near fine dustjacket with mild wear to edges. A novel featuring Dirk Pitt. ; Octavo Price:
100.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Cussler, Clive Iceberg (Italian Edition) Milano Longanesi & C. 1995 8830412945 / 9788830412941 First Italian Edition Hardcover Usual toning to text block. A fine copy in near fine dustjacket with a horizontal crease on the front panel. Rear flap of dustjacket is clipped but has a sticker with the publisher's price. A novel featuring Dirk Pitt. In the Italian language. Translated from the English by Roberta Rambelli.; Octavo; 327 pages Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Cussler, Clive Inca Gold New York Simon & Schuster 1994 0671681567 / 9780671681562 First Edition Hardcover A fine copy in fine dustjacket. A novel featuring Dirk Pitt. ; Octavo Price:
30.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Cussler, Clive L'oro dell'Inca (Inca Gold) Milano Longanesi & C. 1994 8830412422 / 9788830412422 First Italian Edition Hardcover Usual toning to text block. About fine in near fine dustjacket with a tiny tear to upper edge of front panel and mild edge wear. Comes with a tri-fold brochure about Cussler and his books. A novel featuring Dirk Pitt. In the Italian language. Translated from the English by Roberta Rambelli.; Octavo Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Cussler, Clive Night Probe! New York Bantam Books 1981 0553050044 / 9780553050042 First Edition Hardcover Corner tips and spine heel bruised. A very good copy in very good dustjacket with a tiny chip to upper edge of rear panel, one short crease also on rear panel and very mild edge wear. A novel featuring Dirk Pitt. ; Octavo Price:
70.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Cussler, Clive Odissea (Trojan Odyssey) Milano Longanesi & C. 2004 8830422002 / 9788830422001 First Italian Edition Hardcover Blue cloth stamped in gold on the spine. A fine copy in fine dustjacket. A novel featuring Dirk Pitt. In the Italian language. Translated from the English by Marina Beretta.; Octavo Price:
40.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Cussler, Clive Onda d'urto (Shock Wave) Milano Longanesi & C. 1996 883041347x / 9788830413474 First Italian Edition Hardcover Usual toning to text block. A fine copy in fine dustjacket with a short closed tear to upper edge of front panel. A novel featuring Dirk Pitt. In the Italian language. Translated from the English by Lidia Perria. ; Octavo; 646 pages Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul Oro blu (Blue Gold) Milano Longanesi & C. 2003 8830420484 / 9788830420489 First Italian Edition Hardcover Blue cloth stamped in gold on the spine. Text block is mildly age-toned. A fine copy in fine dustjacket. In the Italian language. Translated from the English by Lidia Perria. ; Octavo Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Cussler, Clive Sahara New York Simon & Schuster 1992 0671681559 / 9780671681555 First Edition Hardcover A fine copy in fine dustjacket with a touch of wear to spine panel. A Dirk Pitt novel. Basis for the movie starring Matthew McConaughey and Penelope Cruz.; Octavo Price:
30.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cussler, Clive on Abookstop.com Cussler, Clive on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au Cussler, Clive on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Cussler, Clive on Anovelideabooks.com Cussler, Clive on Atlantavintagebooks.com Cussler, Clive on Atticbooksandtreasures.com Cussler, Clive on Bentriverbm.com Cussler, Clive on Bookedfull.com Cussler, Clive on Bookhouseindinkytown.com Cussler, Clive on Booksfoundfast.co.uk Cussler, Clive on Booksinrockford.com Cussler, Clive on Booksliquidation.com Cussler, Clive on Booksnmorepa.com Cussler, Clive on Brendaboorbooks.com Cussler, Clive on Bungalowbooks.com Cussler, Clive on C-books.co.uk
| Cussler, Clive on C2cbooks.com Cussler, Clive on Chapter1.co.za Cussler, Clive on Coffeebreakbookstore.com Cussler, Clive on Desertriley.com Cussler, Clive on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Cussler, Clive on Downtownbooksellers.com Cussler, Clive on Eridgebooks.com Cussler, Clive on Fatcitybookstore.com Cussler, Clive on Genethebookpeddler.com Cussler, Clive on Guthriebooks.com Cussler, Clive on Hammondsbooks.net Cussler, Clive on Jacksonst-books.com Cussler, Clive on Lacroixbookseller.com Cussler, Clive on Lazarusbooks.com Cussler, Clive on Leurabooks.com.au Cussler, Clive on Mingbooks.co.uk
| Cussler, Clive on Oddballbooks.com Cussler, Clive on Onceuponatimebooks.com Cussler, Clive on Phatpocket.com Cussler, Clive on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Cussler, Clive on Springystreasures.com Cussler, Clive on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk Cussler, Clive on Talesandtea.com Cussler, Clive on Thebookscouts.ca Cussler, Clive on Thebookwormoforlando.com Cussler, Clive on Themoldybookstore.com Cussler, Clive on Treasuredoldies.com Cussler, Clive on Twicesoldtales.ca Cussler, Clive on Twicesoldtales.info |
|
|