|
|
Leon, Donna ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Leon, Donna Death and Judgment New York HarperCollinsPublishers 1995 0060177969 / 9780060177966 First Edition Hardcover Short corner crease to front free endpaper. A fine copy in fine dustjacket with a hint of wear to spine panel. The fourth mystery featuring Commissario Guido Brunetti. ; Octavo Price:
200.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Leon, Donna Death in a Strange Country New York HarperCollinsPublishers 1993 0060170085 / 9780060170080 First Edition Hardcover Dark green and black paper-covered boards stamped in gilt on the spine. A fine copy in fine dustjacket. The second mystery featuring Commissario Guido Brunetti. ; Octavo Price:
200.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Leon, Donna Dressed for Death New York Harpercollinspublishers 1994 0060177950 / 9780060177959 First Edition Hardcover A fine copy in fine dustjacket. The third mystery featuring Commissario Guido Brunetti. ; Octavo Price:
175.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Leon, Donna Uniform Justice New York Atlantic Monthly Press 2003 0871139030 / 9780871139030 First US Edition Softcover Advance reading copy. A fine copy. A Commissario Brunetti mystery.; Octavo Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Leon, Donna Uniform Justice New York Atlantic Monthly Press 2003 0871139030 / 9780871139030 First US Edition Hardcover A near fine copy in near fine dustjacket. A Commissario Brunetti novel. ; Octavo; 259 pages Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Leon, Donna Uniform Justice New York Atlantic Monthly Press 2003 0871139030 / 9780871139030 First American Edition Hardcover A fine copy in fine dustjacket. A Commissario Brunetti mystery set in Venice.; Octavo; 259 pages Price:
30.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Leon, Donna Uniform Justice New York Atlantic Monthly Press 2003 0871139030 / 9780871139030 First US Edition Softcover Advance reading copy. A fine copy. A Commissario Brunetti mystery.; Octavo Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leon, Donna on Abookstop.com Leon, Donna on Affordable-booksonline.com Leon, Donna on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Leon, Donna on Anovelideabooks.com Leon, Donna on Bookhousestl.com Leon, Donna on Booksfoundfast.co.uk Leon, Donna on Booksinrockford.com Leon, Donna on Brendaboorbooks.com Leon, Donna on Brownsbooks.ca Leon, Donna on Bubbasbookswap.com Leon, Donna on Bungalowbooks.com Leon, Donna on C-books.co.uk Leon, Donna on Cabinfeverbooks.ca Leon, Donna on Chapter1.co.za Leon, Donna on Coffeebreakbookstore.com Leon, Donna on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
| Leon, Donna on Dandylioneditions.co.uk Leon, Donna on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Leon, Donna on Downtownbooksellers.com Leon, Donna on Earthlightbooks.com Leon, Donna on Fatcitybookstore.com Leon, Donna on Genethebookpeddler.com Leon, Donna on Guthriebooks.com Leon, Donna on Jacksonst-books.com Leon, Donna on Mimicobooks.com Leon, Donna on Mingbooks.co.uk Leon, Donna on Moonxscapebooks.com Leon, Donna on Omathisbooks.com Leon, Donna on Onceuponatimebooks.com Leon, Donna on Ppetersonbookseller.com Leon, Donna on Psychobabel.eu Leon, Donna on Rainydaypaperback.com
| Leon, Donna on Recycledreading.biz Leon, Donna on Roberterwinbooks.com Leon, Donna on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Leon, Donna on Russellbooks.com Leon, Donna on Springystreasures.com Leon, Donna on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk Leon, Donna on Thebookscouts.ca Leon, Donna on Thebookwormoforlando.com Leon, Donna on Theglasskey.co.uk Leon, Donna on Thriftybooks.com Leon, Donna on Tradeabook.com Leon, Donna on Twicesoldtales.ca Leon, Donna on Wysiwygbooks.com |
|
|