Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 


 
 
 

Pohl, Frederik; Williamson, Jack Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Pohl, Frederik; Williamson, Jack Farthest Star: The Saga of Cuckoo
New York Ballantine Books 1975 0345243307 / 9780345243300 First Edition Paperback 
Ballantine Books 24330. A very good+ copy.; Small octavo; 246 pages 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Pohl, Frederik; Williamson, Jack Land's End
New York Tor 1988 0312930712 / 9780312930714 First Edition Hardcover 
A fine copy in fine dustjacket.; Octavo 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Pohl, Frederik; Williamson, Jack The Singers of Time
New York Doubleday 1991 0385265077 / 9780385265072 First Edition Hardcover 
A fine copy in fine dustjacket. ; Octavo 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Pohl, Frederik; Williamson, Jack Undersea City
New York Ballantine Books 1971 0345022092 / 9780345022097 First Printing Paperback 
Ballantine Books 02209-2-075. A very good+ copy. ; Small octavo 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Pohl, Frederik; Williamson, Jack Undersea City
Hicksville, NY The Gnome Press, Inc., Publishers 1958 First Edition Hardcover 
Black boards with red lettering on spine, Currey binding A. A near fine copy in near fine dustjacket with a 3 mm tear on rear panel along the spine and mild edge wear. ; Octavo; 188 pages 
Price: 100.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Pohl, Frederik; Williamson, Jack Undersea Fleet
New York Ballantine Books 1971 First Printing Paperback 
Ballantine Books 02208-4. A near fine copy. From the collection of Duck artist and 2007 Eisner Award Nominee Don Rosa. ; Small octavo; 154 pages 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Pohl, Frederik; Williamson, Jack Undersea Quest
New York Ballantine Books 1971 First Printing Paperback 
Ballantine Books 02207-6. A fine copy. From the collection of Duck artist and 2007 Eisner Award Nominee Don Rosa. ; Small octavo; 154 pages 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Pohl, Frederik; Williamson, Jack on Abnormalbooks.com
Pohl, Frederik; Williamson, Jack on Abookstop.com
Pohl, Frederik; Williamson, Jack on Anovelplace.net
Pohl, Frederik; Williamson, Jack on Bookcollector.net
Pohl, Frederik; Williamson, Jack on Bookedfull.com
Pohl, Frederik; Williamson, Jack on Bookjewelsforchildren.com
Pohl, Frederik; Williamson, Jack on Booksbythesea.com
Pohl, Frederik; Williamson, Jack on Booksinrockford.com
Pohl, Frederik; Williamson, Jack on Booksliquidation.com
Pohl, Frederik; Williamson, Jack on Bubbasbookswap.com
Pohl, Frederik; Williamson, Jack on Capricornbooks.ca
Pohl, Frederik; Williamson, Jack on Centralbooksource.net
Pohl, Frederik; Williamson, Jack on Chrismcmillenbooks.com
Pohl, Frederik; Williamson, Jack on Coasbooks.com
Pohl, Frederik; Williamson, Jack on Cupboardmaker.com
Pohl, Frederik; Williamson, Jack on Easychairbooks.com
Pohl, Frederik; Williamson, Jack on Guthriebooks.com
Pohl, Frederik; Williamson, Jack on Hammondsbooks.net
Pohl, Frederik; Williamson, Jack on Jamespepperbooks.com
Pohl, Frederik; Williamson, Jack on Kathmandubooks.com
Pohl, Frederik; Williamson, Jack on Kayleighbug.com
Pohl, Frederik; Williamson, Jack on Lacroixbookseller.com
Pohl, Frederik; Williamson, Jack on Leurabooks.com.au
Pohl, Frederik; Williamson, Jack on Logonbooks.com
Pohl, Frederik; Williamson, Jack on Magiccarpetbooks.com
Pohl, Frederik; Williamson, Jack on Mysteryandimagination.com
Pohl, Frederik; Williamson, Jack on Northamericanrarities.net
Pohl, Frederik; Williamson, Jack on Nowandthenbooks.com
Pohl, Frederik; Williamson, Jack on Oddvolumebooks.com
Pohl, Frederik; Williamson, Jack on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Pohl, Frederik; Williamson, Jack on Pagemaster-books.com
Pohl, Frederik; Williamson, Jack on Pennysbooks.com
Pohl, Frederik; Williamson, Jack on Riversedgebooks.com
Pohl, Frederik; Williamson, Jack on Riverwoodsbooks.com
Pohl, Frederik; Williamson, Jack on Rosesarereadbooks.com
Pohl, Frederik; Williamson, Jack on Scififantasybooks.com
Pohl, Frederik; Williamson, Jack on Seaoceanbooks.com
Pohl, Frederik; Williamson, Jack on Second-chance-books.com
Pohl, Frederik; Williamson, Jack on Springystreasures.com
Pohl, Frederik; Williamson, Jack on Star-dot-star.net
Pohl, Frederik; Williamson, Jack on Topshelfbooks.com
Pohl, Frederik; Williamson, Jack on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Pohl, Frederik; Williamson, Jack on Twicesoldtales.info
Pohl, Frederik; Williamson, Jack on Unearthlybooks.com
Pohl, Frederik; Williamson, Jack on Whiteunicornbooks.com


Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com