|
|
Grafton, Sue ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Grafton, Sue "D" Is for Deadbeat New York Henry Holt and Company 1987 0805002480 / 9780805002485 First Edition; Eighth Printing Hardcover Slightly bruised spine head else a fine copy in about fine dustjacket with two short creases and a nick at folds. A mystery featuring Kinsey Millhone. ; Octavo Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Grafton, Sue "G" Is for Gumshoe New York Henry Holt and Company 1990 0805004610 / 9780805004618 First Edition Hardcover A fine copy in fine dustjacket. Signed and inscribed by Grafton on title page. A Kinsey Millhone mystery. A particularly appealing copy. ; Octavo; Signed by Author Price:
100.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Grafton, Sue "G" Is for Gumshoe New York Henry Holt and Company 1990 0805004610 / 9780805004618 First Edition Hardcover A fine copy in fine dustjacket with a hint of wear to spine panel. A Kinsey Millhone mystery. ; Octavo Price:
50.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Grafton, Sue 'C' Is for Corpse London Macmillan 1987 0333427130 / 9780333427132 First British Edition Hardcover Text block is toned, spine ends are bruised, small remainder mark to bottom edge. A very good+ copy in very good+ dustjacket with light wear to the edges. ; Octavo Price:
125.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Grafton, Sue J is for Judgment New York Henry Holt and Company 1993 0805019359 / 9780805019353 First Edition Hardcover Remainder mark on bottom edge. A fine copy in near fine dustjacket with a small stain on the inside of spine panel. A Kinsey Millhone mystery. ; Octavo Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Grafton, Sue P Is for Peril New York G. P. Putnam's Sons 2001 0399147195 / 9780399147197 First Edition Hardcover A fine copy in fine dustjacket. A mystery featuring Kinsey Millhone. ; Octavo; 352 pages Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Grafton, Sue R is for Ricochet New York G. P. Putnam's Sons 2004 0399152288 / 9780399152283 First Edition Hardcover A fine copy in fine dustjacket. Signed by the author on flyleaf. A Kinsey Millhone mystery. ; Kinsey Millhone; Octavo; 352 pages; Signed by Author Price:
40.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Grafton, Sue R is for Ricochet New York G. P. Putnam's Sons 2004 0399152288 / 9780399152283 First Edition Trade paperback Uncorrected proof. Letter R in pen on first page. A very good copy. A mystery featuring Kinsey Millhone.; Octavo; 352 pages Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grafton, Sue on Abookstop.com Grafton, Sue on Aldensbooks.com Grafton, Sue on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Grafton, Sue on Anovelideabooks.com Grafton, Sue on Atlantavintagebooks.com Grafton, Sue on Atticbooksandtreasures.com Grafton, Sue on Bentriverbm.com Grafton, Sue on Bonbonbooks.co.uk Grafton, Sue on Bookedfull.com Grafton, Sue on Booksfoundfast.co.uk Grafton, Sue on Booksinrockford.com Grafton, Sue on Booksleftbehind.com Grafton, Sue on Booksliquidation.com Grafton, Sue on Booksnmorepa.com Grafton, Sue on Brendaboorbooks.com Grafton, Sue on Bungalowbooks.com
| Grafton, Sue on C-books.co.uk Grafton, Sue on C2cbooks.com Grafton, Sue on Classicfirsteditions.com Grafton, Sue on Coffeebreakbookstore.com Grafton, Sue on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com Grafton, Sue on Desertriley.com Grafton, Sue on Downtownbooksellers.com Grafton, Sue on Eridgebooks.com Grafton, Sue on Fatcitybookstore.com Grafton, Sue on Genethebookpeddler.com Grafton, Sue on Guthriebooks.com Grafton, Sue on Hammondsbooks.net Grafton, Sue on Leurabooks.com.au Grafton, Sue on Marchharebooks.com Grafton, Sue on Mingbooks.co.uk Grafton, Sue on Mysteriousbookshop.com
| Grafton, Sue on Onceuponatimebooks.com Grafton, Sue on Phatpocket.com Grafton, Sue on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Grafton, Sue on Solomonsminebooks.com Grafton, Sue on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk Grafton, Sue on Talesandtea.com Grafton, Sue on Thebookscouts.ca Grafton, Sue on Thebookwormoforlando.com Grafton, Sue on Theglasskey.co.uk Grafton, Sue on Themoldybookstore.com Grafton, Sue on Treasuredoldies.com Grafton, Sue on Tulsabooksinc.com Grafton, Sue on Twicesoldtales.ca |
|
|