Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Members of



 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 
 
 

Haiblum, Isidore Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Haiblum, Isidore I Wilk sono tra di noi (The Wilk Are Among Us)
Torino Casa Editrice MEB 1976 First Italian Edition Hardcover 
Saga #4. Mild toning to text block. A fine copy in fine dustjacket. In the Italian language. Translated from the English by Gian Carlo Tarozzi.; Octavo 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Haiblum, Isidore Interworld
New York Dell Publishing Co., Inc. 1977 0440122856 / 9780440122852 First Edition Paperback 
Dell 12285. About near fine.; Small octavo 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Haiblum, Isidore The Mutants Are Coming
New York Del Rey 1988 Paperback Fine 
Later printing 1990. Fine. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Haiblum, Isidore The Mutants Are Coming
New York Del Rey 1988 0345355008 / 9780345355003 First Thus Paperback Fine 
35500. 1st thus 1988. Fine. Very light edge wear. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Haiblum, Isidore The Wilk Are Among Us
New York Dell Publishing Co., Inc. 1979 0440198178 / 9780440198178 First Printing Paperback Near Fine 
Dell 19817. First paperback publication. Specially revised for this edition. Stamp on bottom edge. A near fine copy. ; Small octavo; 256 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Haiblum, Isidore Transfer to Yesterday
New York Ballantine Books 1973 0345234189 / 9780345234186 First Edition Paperback Fine 
Ballantine 23418. A fine copy. ; Small 8vo 7½" - 8" tall; 210 pages 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Haiblum, Isidore on 77sunsetbooks.com
Haiblum, Isidore on Abookstop.com
Haiblum, Isidore on Aedenstclair.com
Haiblum, Isidore on Ahabbooks.com
Haiblum, Isidore on Anovelideabooks.com
Haiblum, Isidore on Avenuebookandco.com
Haiblum, Isidore on Bbrownandassoc.net
Haiblum, Isidore on Booksinrockford.com
Haiblum, Isidore on Booksnmorepa.com
Haiblum, Isidore on Brownsbooks.ca
Haiblum, Isidore on C-books.co.uk
Haiblum, Isidore on Chroniclesofcrime.com
Haiblum, Isidore on Coasbooks.com
Haiblum, Isidore on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Haiblum, Isidore on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Haiblum, Isidore on Dunawaybooks.com
Haiblum, Isidore on Easychairbooks.com
Haiblum, Isidore on Ginny6books.com
Haiblum, Isidore on Goodwillbooks.com
Haiblum, Isidore on Itembazaar.com
Haiblum, Isidore on Kayleighbug.com
Haiblum, Isidore on Leurabooks.com.au
Haiblum, Isidore on Mixdbooks.net
Haiblum, Isidore on Mysteriousbookshop.com
Haiblum, Isidore on Oddvolumebooks.com
Haiblum, Isidore on Pagemaster-books.com
Haiblum, Isidore on Peerlessbookstore.com
Haiblum, Isidore on Penngrovebooks.com
Haiblum, Isidore on Rainydaypaperback.com
Haiblum, Isidore on Readinkbooks.com
Haiblum, Isidore on Remembrancebooks.com.au
Haiblum, Isidore on Riversedgebooks.com
Haiblum, Isidore on Scififantasybooks.com
Haiblum, Isidore on Seaoceanbooks.com
Haiblum, Isidore on Second-chance-books.com
Haiblum, Isidore on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Haiblum, Isidore on Skylarkerbooks.com
Haiblum, Isidore on Store.bookswithapast.com
Haiblum, Isidore on Unearthlybooks.com
Haiblum, Isidore on Used-and-rare-books.com
Haiblum, Isidore on Used.orcabooks.com
Haiblum, Isidore on Vagabondbookstore.com
Haiblum, Isidore on Whiteunicornbooks.com
Haiblum, Isidore on Wysiwygbooks.com
Haiblum, Isidore on Youronlinebookstore.com


Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie