Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Members of



 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 
 
 

Jeter, K. W. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Jeter, K. W. Blade Runner 2: The Edge of Human
New York Bantam Books 1995 0553099795 / 9780553099799 1st US Trade Edition Hardcover 
A fine copy in near fine price-clipped dustjacket. ; Octavo 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Jeter, K. W. Blade Runner: Replicant Night
London Orion Books 1996 185798420x / 9781857984200 First Edition Hardcover 
Upper corners bruised. A near fine copy in near fine dustjacket. Signed by Jeter on title page. ; Octavo; Signed by Author 
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Jeter, K. W. Death Arms
New York St. Martin's Press 1987 0312033214 / 9780312033217 First US Edition Hardcover 
A fine copy in near fine dustjacket with light edge wear. Sequel to Dr Adder and The Glass Hammer. ; Octavo 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Jeter, K. W. Death Arms
Bath, Avon Morrigan Publications 1987 1870338006 / 9781870338004 First Edition Hardcover 
Edition limited to 1010 copies. This is one of the 750 unsigned copies but it is actually signed by Jeter on title page. A fine copy in fine dustjacket. Sequel to Dr Adder and The Glass Hammer. ; Octavo; Signed by Author 
Price: 40.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Jeter, K. W. Farewell Horizontal
New York St. Martin's Press 1989 0385068115 / 9780385068116 First Edition Hardcover 
A fine copy in fine dustjacket.; Octavo 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Jeter, K. W. Mantis
New York Tor 1987 0812520092 / 9780812520095 First Edition Paperback Very Good+ 
Store sticker and initials inside front cover. A very good+ copy. ; Small octavo; 281 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Jeter, K. W. Noir
New York Bantam Books 1998 0553104837 / 9780553104837 First Edition Hardcover 
A fine copy in fine dustjacket. Signed by Jeter on title page. ; Octavo; Signed by Author 
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Jeter, K. W. The Glass Hammer
New York Bluejay Books 1985 0312941730 / 9780312941734 First Edition Trade paperback 
Vertical crease to front cover. A very good+ copy. ; Octavo 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 Jeter, K. W. Wolf Flow
New York St. Martin's Press 1992 0312071256 / 9780312071257 First Edition Hardcover 
A fine copy in near fine dustjacket with a short closed tear on lower edge of rear panel.; Octavo 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Jeter, K. W. on Abookstop.com
Jeter, K. W. on Affordable-booksonline.com
Jeter, K. W. on Agorabooks.net
Jeter, K. W. on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Jeter, K. W. on Alpha2omegabooks.com
Jeter, K. W. on Anovelideabooks.com
Jeter, K. W. on Areadershaven.com
Jeter, K. W. on Arrowaybooks.com
Jeter, K. W. on Avenuebookandco.com
Jeter, K. W. on Bookhousestl.com
Jeter, K. W. on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
Jeter, K. W. on Booksinrockford.com
Jeter, K. W. on Brownsbooks.ca
Jeter, K. W. on Bubbasbookswap.com
Jeter, K. W. on Bungalowbooks.com
Jeter, K. W. on C-books.co.uk
Jeter, K. W. on Circlecitybooks.net
Jeter, K. W. on Coldtonnage.com
Jeter, K. W. on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Jeter, K. W. on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Jeter, K. W. on Donquixotebooks.com
Jeter, K. W. on Earthlightbooks.com
Jeter, K. W. on Fatcitybookstore.com
Jeter, K. W. on Genethebookpeddler.com
Jeter, K. W. on Ginny6books.com
Jeter, K. W. on Guthriebooks.com
Jeter, K. W. on Khbooks.com
Jeter, K. W. on Lakesidebooks.com
Jeter, K. W. on Leurabooks.com.au
Jeter, K. W. on Martysbooks.com
Jeter, K. W. on Moodybooks.net
Jeter, K. W. on Nomadestore.com
Jeter, K. W. on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Jeter, K. W. on Poulsbobookstop.com
Jeter, K. W. on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Jeter, K. W. on Rainydaypaperback.com
Jeter, K. W. on Readitagain1.com
Jeter, K. W. on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Jeter, K. W. on Russellbooks.com
Jeter, K. W. on Springystreasures.com
Jeter, K. W. on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Jeter, K. W. on Twicesoldtales.ca
Jeter, K. W. on Unclebooks.com
Jeter, K. W. on Wildsageemporium.com
Jeter, K. W. on Wysiwygbooks.com


Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie