Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Members of



 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 
 
 

Norton, Andre; Lackey, Mercedes Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Norton, Andre; Lackey, Mercedes Elvenborn: Book Three of the Halfblood Chronicles
New York Tor 2002 0312864566 / 9780312864569 First Edition Hardcover 
A fine copy in fine dustjacket.; Octavo 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Lackey, Mercedes Exile's Valor: A Novel of Valdemar
New York Daw Books, Inc. 2003 0756402069 / 9780756402068 First Edition Hardcover 
Cloth backed boards. A fine copy in fine dustjacket.; Octavo 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Lackey, Mercedes Joust
New York Daw Books, Inc. 2003 0756401224 / 9780756401221 First Edition Hardcover 
A fine copy in fine dustjacket with a touch of wear to rear panel. ; Octavo 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Lackey, Mercedes; Edghill, Rosemary Music to My Sorrow
New York Baen Books 2005 1416509178 / 9781416509172 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket 
A fine copy in fine dustjacket. ; Octavo; 340 pages 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Lackey, Mercedes; Dixon, Larry Owlflight
New York Daw Books, Inc. 1997 0886777542 / 9780886777548 First Edition Hardcover 
A fine copy in fine dustjacket. Illustrations by Larry Dixon. First book in the Darian's Tale trilogy. ; Octavo 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Bradley, Marion Zimmer; Lackey, Mercedes Rediscovery: A Novel of Darkover
New York Daw Books, Inc. 1993 0886775612 / 9780886775612 First Edition Hardcover 
Tiny mark on front free endpaper. A fine copy in fine dustjacket. ; Octavo 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Lackey, Mercedes Sacred Ground
New York Tor Books 1994 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket 
A near fine copy in near fine dustjacket. ; Octavo; 381 pages 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Lackey, Mercedes Storm Rising
New York Daw Books, Inc. 1995 First Edition Trade paperback 
Uncorrected proofs. A near fine copy. Book two of The Mage Storms. ; Octavo 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 Lackey, Mercedes; Dixon, Larry The Silver Gryphon
New York Daw Books, Inc. 1996 0886776848 / 9780886776848 First Edition Hardcover 
A touch of wear to spine heel. A fine copy in fine dustjacket. Illustrations by Larry Dixon. Third book in The Mage Wars trilogy. ; Octavo 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Norton, Andre; Lackey, Mercedes on Abookstop.com
Norton, Andre; Lackey, Mercedes on Agorabooks.net
Norton, Andre; Lackey, Mercedes on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Norton, Andre; Lackey, Mercedes on Anovelideabooks.com
Norton, Andre; Lackey, Mercedes on Bentriverbm.com
Norton, Andre; Lackey, Mercedes on Bonbonbooks.co.uk
Norton, Andre; Lackey, Mercedes on Bookhousestl.com
Norton, Andre; Lackey, Mercedes on Booksandinkbookshop.com
Norton, Andre; Lackey, Mercedes on Booksinrockford.com
Norton, Andre; Lackey, Mercedes on Booksliquidation.com
Norton, Andre; Lackey, Mercedes on Brendaboorbooks.com
Norton, Andre; Lackey, Mercedes on Bubbasbookswap.com
Norton, Andre; Lackey, Mercedes on C-books.co.uk
Norton, Andre; Lackey, Mercedes on Cabinfeverbooks.ca
Norton, Andre; Lackey, Mercedes on Coldtonnage.com
Norton, Andre; Lackey, Mercedes on Cranberrybooks.com
Norton, Andre; Lackey, Mercedes on Derbybookshelf.com
Norton, Andre; Lackey, Mercedes on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Norton, Andre; Lackey, Mercedes on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Norton, Andre; Lackey, Mercedes on Earthlightbooks.com
Norton, Andre; Lackey, Mercedes on Everybookintheworld.com
Norton, Andre; Lackey, Mercedes on Fatcitybookstore.com
Norton, Andre; Lackey, Mercedes on Ginny6books.com
Norton, Andre; Lackey, Mercedes on Hammondsbooks.net
Norton, Andre; Lackey, Mercedes on Hardingsbooks.com
Norton, Andre; Lackey, Mercedes on Jandabooks.co.uk
Norton, Andre; Lackey, Mercedes on Just-us-books.com
Norton, Andre; Lackey, Mercedes on Leurabooks.com.au
Norton, Andre; Lackey, Mercedes on Martysbooks.com
Norton, Andre; Lackey, Mercedes on Omathisbooks.com
Norton, Andre; Lackey, Mercedes on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Norton, Andre; Lackey, Mercedes on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Norton, Andre; Lackey, Mercedes on Rainydaypaperback.com
Norton, Andre; Lackey, Mercedes on Riverwoodsbooks.com
Norton, Andre; Lackey, Mercedes on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Norton, Andre; Lackey, Mercedes on Russellbooks.com
Norton, Andre; Lackey, Mercedes on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Norton, Andre; Lackey, Mercedes on Springystreasures.com
Norton, Andre; Lackey, Mercedes on Svenandolesbooks.net
Norton, Andre; Lackey, Mercedes on Thebookscouts.ca
Norton, Andre; Lackey, Mercedes on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Norton, Andre; Lackey, Mercedes on Themoldybookstore.com
Norton, Andre; Lackey, Mercedes on Thriftybooks.com
Norton, Andre; Lackey, Mercedes on Treasuredoldies.com
Norton, Andre; Lackey, Mercedes on Twicesoldtales.ca


Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie