|
|
Short, Luke ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Short, Luke Bold Rider New York Dell Publishing Company, Inc. 1957 Paperback Dell First Edition A134. Reprints Dell First Edition 7. Third printing. Distributor's stamp on first page. A very good copy. ; Small octavo Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Short, Luke Bought with a Gun New York Dell Publishing Company, Inc. 1958 Paperback Dell First Edition A154. Third printing. Reprints Dell 68. Slight slant to spine. A very good copy. Cover art by Stanley Borack. ; Small octavo Price:
8.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Short, Luke Hardcase New York Bantam Books 1955 Paperback A Bantam Western 1373. Second printing. Distributor's stamp on first page. A very good copy. ; Small octavo Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Short, Luke Marauders' Moon New York Dell Publishing Company, Inc. 1955 First Edition Paperback Dell First Edition 70. Distributor's stamp on first page. A near fine copy. Cover art by Stanley Borack. ; Small octavo Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Short, Luke Play a Lone Hand New York Bantam Books 1952 1553010752 / 9781553010753 First Printing Paperback Bantam Book 1075. First paperback publication. Distributor's stamp on first page. A near fine copy.; Small octavo Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Short, Luke Raw Land New York Dell Publishing Company, Inc. 1956 Paperback Dell 895. Price on first page, tiny nicks to lower edge of front cover. A near fine copy. Cover art by Robert Stanley.; Small octavo Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Short, Luke Savage Range New York Dell Publishing Company, Inc. 1957 Paperback Dell 963. Distributor's stamp on first page. A near fine copy. Cover art by Sam Bates.; Small octavo Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Short, Luke The Branded Man New York Dell Publishing Company, Inc. 1956 First Edition Paperback Dell First Edition A122. Distributor's stamp on first page, mild slant to spine. A very good+ copy. Cover illustration by Sam Bates.; Small octavo Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Short, Luke The Man on the Blue New York Dell Publishing Company, Inc. 1954 First Edition Paperback Dell First Edition 31. Price on the inside of back cover. A very good copy. Cover art by Stanley Borack.; Small octavo Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Short, Luke on Abookstop.com Short, Luke on Agorabooks.net Short, Luke on Anovelideabooks.com Short, Luke on Arccbooks.com Short, Luke on Avenuebookandco.com Short, Luke on Baileybooks.ca Short, Luke on Bookhousestl.com Short, Luke on Booklionshop.com Short, Luke on Booksfoundfast.co.uk Short, Luke on Booksinrockford.com Short, Luke on C-books.co.uk Short, Luke on Chapter1.co.za Short, Luke on Circlecitybooks.net Short, Luke on Claytonbooks.com Short, Luke on Coffeebreakbookstore.com Short, Luke on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
| Short, Luke on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com Short, Luke on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Short, Luke on Durnickbooks.co.uk Short, Luke on Earthlightbooks.com Short, Luke on Ebookisle.net Short, Luke on Fatcitybookstore.com Short, Luke on Ginny6books.com Short, Luke on Guthriebooks.com Short, Luke on Joslu.com Short, Luke on Jrbooks.biz Short, Luke on Just-us-books.com Short, Luke on Leurabooks.com.au Short, Luke on Mimicobooks.com Short, Luke on Mingbooks.co.uk Short, Luke on Myperfectbook.com Short, Luke on Onceuponatimebooks.com
| Short, Luke on Pandy-books.com Short, Luke on Pgbbooks.com Short, Luke on Rainydaypaperback.com Short, Luke on Readitagain1.com Short, Luke on Recycledreading.biz Short, Luke on Russellbooks.com Short, Luke on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com Short, Luke on Springystreasures.com Short, Luke on Talleysbooks.com Short, Luke on Thebookbank.net Short, Luke on Thriftybooks.com Short, Luke on Twicesoldtales.ca Short, Luke on Villagebookmarket.com |
|
|