Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Members of



 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 
 
 

Spillane, Mickey Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Spillane, Mickey Black Alley
New York Dutton 1996 0525942297 / 9780525942290 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket 
1st ed. 1996. NF/NF. Moderate shelf wear to dustjacket. A Mike Hammer mystery. 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Spillane, Mickey Cacciatori di donne (The Girl Hunters)
Milano Garzanti Editore S. P. A. 1963 First Italian Edition Hardcover 
Serie Gialla #243. Black cloth stamped in yellow on cover and spine. A touch of foxing to edges and endpapers. A fine copy in near fine dustjacket with mild foxing to rear flap, light wear to top edge and a tiny scar to spine panel. A novel featuring Mike Hammer. In the Italian language. Translated from the English by Marisa Belloni. Cover art by Carlo Jacono. A particularly nice copy. ; Octavo 
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Spillane, Mickey The Big Kill
New York The New American Library 1951 0451085760 / 9780451085764 First Printing Paperback 
Signet 915. First paperback publication. Mild slant to spine. A very good copy. A mystery featuring Mike Hammer. ; Small octavo 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Spillane, Mickey The Deep
New York The New American Library 1962 0451061918 / 9780451061911 First Printing Paperback 
Signet D2044. First paperback printing. A near fine copy. ; Small octavo 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Spillane, Mickey The Girl Hunters
New York E. P. Dutton & Co., Inc. 1962 First Edition Hardcover 
Yellow cloth stamped in red on the spine. Edges a bit dusty, lower corner tips very mildy bruised. A very good+ copy in about very good fairly rubbed dustjacket with a closed tear to spine panel. A mystery featuring Mike Hammer.; Octavo 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Spillane, Mickey on Abookstop.com
Spillane, Mickey on Anovelideabooks.com
Spillane, Mickey on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
Spillane, Mickey on Bookedfull.com
Spillane, Mickey on Bookhousestl.com
Spillane, Mickey on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
Spillane, Mickey on Booksinrockford.com
Spillane, Mickey on Booksliquidation.com
Spillane, Mickey on Booksnmorepa.com
Spillane, Mickey on Brassdolphinbooks.com
Spillane, Mickey on Bubbasbookswap.com
Spillane, Mickey on C-books.co.uk
Spillane, Mickey on Cabinfeverbooks.ca
Spillane, Mickey on Chapter1.co.za
Spillane, Mickey on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
Spillane, Mickey on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Spillane, Mickey on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Spillane, Mickey on Fatcitybookstore.com
Spillane, Mickey on Ginny6books.com
Spillane, Mickey on Guthriebooks.com
Spillane, Mickey on Hammondsbooks.net
Spillane, Mickey on Jacksonst-books.com
Spillane, Mickey on Just-us-books.com
Spillane, Mickey on Leurabooks.com.au
Spillane, Mickey on Lotzabooks.com
Spillane, Mickey on Mahlerbooks.com
Spillane, Mickey on Martysbooks.com
Spillane, Mickey on Mimicobooks.com
Spillane, Mickey on Mingbooks.co.uk
Spillane, Mickey on Mysteriousbookshop.com
Spillane, Mickey on Oddballbooks.com
Spillane, Mickey on Olmsteadbooks.com
Spillane, Mickey on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Spillane, Mickey on Pgbbooks.com
Spillane, Mickey on Recycledreading.biz
Spillane, Mickey on Riverwoodsbooks.com
Spillane, Mickey on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Spillane, Mickey on Springystreasures.com
Spillane, Mickey on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Spillane, Mickey on Thebookscouts.ca
Spillane, Mickey on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Spillane, Mickey on Tulsabooksinc.com
Spillane, Mickey on Twicesoldtales.ca
Spillane, Mickey on Twicesoldtales.info
Spillane, Mickey on Villagebookmarket.com


Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie