|
|
Spillane, Mickey ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Spillane, Mickey Black Alley New York Dutton 1996 0525942297 / 9780525942290 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket 1st ed. 1996. NF/NF. Moderate shelf wear to dustjacket. A Mike Hammer mystery. Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Spillane, Mickey Cacciatori di donne (The Girl Hunters) Milano Garzanti Editore S. P. A. 1963 First Italian Edition Hardcover Serie Gialla #243. Black cloth stamped in yellow on cover and spine. A touch of foxing to edges and endpapers. A fine copy in near fine dustjacket with mild foxing to rear flap, light wear to top edge and a tiny scar to spine panel. A novel featuring Mike Hammer. In the Italian language. Translated from the English by Marisa Belloni. Cover art by Carlo Jacono. A particularly nice copy. ; Octavo Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Spillane, Mickey The Big Kill New York The New American Library 1951 0451085760 / 9780451085764 First Printing Paperback Signet 915. First paperback publication. Mild slant to spine. A very good copy. A mystery featuring Mike Hammer. ; Small octavo Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Spillane, Mickey The Deep New York The New American Library 1962 0451061918 / 9780451061911 First Printing Paperback Signet D2044. First paperback printing. A near fine copy. ; Small octavo Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Spillane, Mickey The Girl Hunters New York E. P. Dutton & Co., Inc. 1962 First Edition Hardcover Yellow cloth stamped in red on the spine. Edges a bit dusty, lower corner tips very mildy bruised. A very good+ copy in about very good fairly rubbed dustjacket with a closed tear to spine panel. A mystery featuring Mike Hammer.; Octavo Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spillane, Mickey on Abookstop.com Spillane, Mickey on Anovelideabooks.com Spillane, Mickey on Atticbooksandtreasures.com Spillane, Mickey on Bookedfull.com Spillane, Mickey on Bookhousestl.com Spillane, Mickey on Booksfoundfast.co.uk Spillane, Mickey on Booksinrockford.com Spillane, Mickey on Booksliquidation.com Spillane, Mickey on Booksnmorepa.com Spillane, Mickey on Brassdolphinbooks.com Spillane, Mickey on Bubbasbookswap.com Spillane, Mickey on C-books.co.uk Spillane, Mickey on Cabinfeverbooks.ca Spillane, Mickey on Chapter1.co.za Spillane, Mickey on Coffeebreakbookstore.com Spillane, Mickey on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
| Spillane, Mickey on Durnickbooks.co.uk Spillane, Mickey on Fatcitybookstore.com Spillane, Mickey on Ginny6books.com Spillane, Mickey on Guthriebooks.com Spillane, Mickey on Hammondsbooks.net Spillane, Mickey on Jacksonst-books.com Spillane, Mickey on Just-us-books.com Spillane, Mickey on Leurabooks.com.au Spillane, Mickey on Lotzabooks.com Spillane, Mickey on Mahlerbooks.com Spillane, Mickey on Martysbooks.com Spillane, Mickey on Mimicobooks.com Spillane, Mickey on Mingbooks.co.uk Spillane, Mickey on Mysteriousbookshop.com Spillane, Mickey on Oddballbooks.com Spillane, Mickey on Olmsteadbooks.com
| Spillane, Mickey on Onceuponatimebooks.com Spillane, Mickey on Pgbbooks.com Spillane, Mickey on Recycledreading.biz Spillane, Mickey on Riverwoodsbooks.com Spillane, Mickey on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Spillane, Mickey on Springystreasures.com Spillane, Mickey on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk Spillane, Mickey on Thebookscouts.ca Spillane, Mickey on Thebookwormoforlando.com Spillane, Mickey on Tulsabooksinc.com Spillane, Mickey on Twicesoldtales.ca Spillane, Mickey on Twicesoldtales.info Spillane, Mickey on Villagebookmarket.com |
|
|