|
|
Paretsky, Sara ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Paretsky, Sara Bitter Medicine New York William Morrow and Company, Inc. 1987 0688064485 / 9780688064488 First Edition Hardcover A near fine copy in near fine dustjacket with a hint of wear to spine panel. A mystery featuring V. I. Warshawski. ; Octavo Price:
60.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Paretsky, Sara Bitter Medicine New York William Morrow and Company, Inc. 1987 0688064485 / 9780688064488 First Edition Hardcover A fine copy in near fine dustjacket with slightly darkened spine panel and very moderate edge wear. Signed and inscribed by Paretsky on the title page. A mystery featuring V. I. Warshawski. ; Octavo; Signed by Author Price:
100.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Paretsky, Sara Blacklist New York G. P. Putnam's Sons 2003 0399150854 / 9780399150852 First Edition Hardcover A fine copy in fine dustjacket. A mystery featuring V. I. Warshawski. ; Octavo Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Paretsky, Sara Blood Shot New York Delacorte Press 1988 0440500354 / 9780440500353 First Edition Hardcover A fine copy in fine dustjacket. Signed and inscribed by Paretsky on the title page. A mystery featuring V. I. Warshawski. ; Octavo; Signed by Author Price:
75.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Paretsky, Sara Burn Marks New York Delacorte 1990 0385298927 / 9780385298926 First Edition Hard Cover Fine in Fine dust jacket 2nd printing. Fine in a fine dustjacket with light scuffing to spine head. Signed and inscribed by the author on title page. A V.I. Warshawski mystery. ; Signed by Inscribed By Author Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Paretsky, Sara Burn Marks New York Delacorte Press 1990 0385298927 / 9780385298926 First Edition Hardcover Upper front corner slightly bruised else a fine copy in fine dustjacket with a hint of wear to spine panel and a tiny nick to fold of rear flap. Signed and inscribed by Paretsky on the title page. A mystery featuring V. I. Warshawski. ; Octavo; Signed by Author Price:
40.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Paretsky, Sara Guardian Angel New York Delacorte 1992 0-385-29931-1 / 9780385299312 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket A very good+ copy in very good+ dustjacket. The seventh V. I. Warshawski novel. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Paretsky, Sara Guardian Angel New York Delacorte Press 1992 0385299311 / 9780385299312 First Edition Hardcover A fine copy in fine dustjacket with a tiny nick to fold of front flap and a hint of wear to spine panel. Signed and inscribed by Paretsky on the title page. A mystery featuring V. I. Warshawski. ; Octavo; Signed by Author Price:
65.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Paretsky, Sara Hard Time New York Delacorte Press 1999 0385313632 / 9780385313636 First Edition Trade Paperback Fine Advance reading copy. A fine copy with a hint of wear. A V.I. Warshawski novel. Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Paretsky, Sara Tunnel Vision New York Delacorte Press 1994 038529932x / 9780385299329 First Edition Hardcover A fine copy in fine dustjacket. Signed and inscribed by Paretsky on the title page. A mystery featuring V. I. Warshawski. ; Octavo; Signed by Author Price:
50.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paretsky, Sara on Abookstop.com Paretsky, Sara on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au Paretsky, Sara on Agelesspages.com Paretsky, Sara on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Paretsky, Sara on Allamericantextbooks.com Paretsky, Sara on Anovelideabooks.com Paretsky, Sara on Atlantavintagebooks.com Paretsky, Sara on Beulahparkbooks.com.au Paretsky, Sara on Bookbrowzers.com Paretsky, Sara on Bookedfull.com Paretsky, Sara on Bookelope.com Paretsky, Sara on Booksinrockford.com Paretsky, Sara on Booksliquidation.com Paretsky, Sara on Booksnmorepa.com Paretsky, Sara on Bungalowbooks.com Paretsky, Sara on C-books.co.uk
| Paretsky, Sara on Coffeebreakbookstore.com Paretsky, Sara on Desertriley.com Paretsky, Sara on Downtownbooksellers.com Paretsky, Sara on Fatcitybookstore.com Paretsky, Sara on Findbookstoread.com Paretsky, Sara on Guthriebooks.com Paretsky, Sara on Hammondsbooks.net Paretsky, Sara on Horseunderwaterbooks.co.uk Paretsky, Sara on Kaisbooks.com Paretsky, Sara on Lemonspredbooks.net Paretsky, Sara on Leurabooks.com.au Paretsky, Sara on Little-bookroom.com Paretsky, Sara on Marchharebooks.com Paretsky, Sara on Mingbooks.co.uk Paretsky, Sara on Mysteriousbookshop.com Paretsky, Sara on Northamericanrarities.net
| Paretsky, Sara on Onceuponatimebooks.com Paretsky, Sara on Pandy-books.com Paretsky, Sara on Psychobabel.eu Paretsky, Sara on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Paretsky, Sara on Scootersbookstore.com Paretsky, Sara on Shoestringbookstore.com Paretsky, Sara on Surfwaterbooks.com Paretsky, Sara on Thebookscouts.ca Paretsky, Sara on Thecornerbkshop.com Paretsky, Sara on Themoldybookstore.com Paretsky, Sara on Throckmortonsbookshop.com Paretsky, Sara on Treasuredoldies.com Paretsky, Sara on Tulsabooksinc.com |
|
|