|
|
Silverberg, Robert, Ed. ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Silverberg, Robert, ed. Alpha 7 New York Berkley Publishing Corp. 1977 0425035301 / 9780425035306 First Edition Paperback Berkley Medallion 0-425-03530-1. A fine copy. Stories by Anthony Boucher, Algis Budrys, C. M. Kornbluth and others. ; Small octavo; 240 pages Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Silverberg, Robert Capricorn Games Norfolk, VA The Donning Company 1979 0915442620 / 9780915442621 First Thus Trade Paperback Fine Illustrated by Freas, Kelly and Polly A fine copy. Illustrated by Kelly and Polly Freas. ; Octavo; 176 pages Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Silverberg, Robert Dying Inside New York Ballantine Books 1973 0345235630 / 9780345235633 First Printing Paperback Near Fine Ballantine Books 23563. First paperback publication. A near fine copy. ; Small octavo; 245 pages Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Elwood, Roger; Silverberg, Robert, eds. Epoch New York Berkley Publishing Corp. 1977 0425033155 / 9780425033159 Paperback Very Good+ Berkley Medallion 03315-5. Second printing. Light scratch on spine. A very good+ copy. Stories by Larry Niven, Brian Aldiss, Ward Moore, Jack Vance, Clifford D. Simak and others. ; Small octavo; 568 pages Price:
8.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Silverberg, Robert Hawksbill Station New York Berkley Publishing Corporation 1978 0425036790 / 9780425036792 First Printing Paperback Fine Berkley Book 03679-0. First paperback publication. Tiny nick to lower edge of front cover else a fine copy. ; Small octavo; 185 pages Price:
8.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Silverberg, Robert The Desert of Stolen Dreams San Francisco Underwood-Miller 1981 0934438455 / 9780934438452 First Edition Hardcover Dark brown cloth with spine stamped in gilt. Edition limited to two hundred copies. Signed by Silverberg on the limitation page. Illustrations by Stephen E. Fabian. ; Octavo; Signed by Author Price:
60.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Silverberg, Robert, Ed. on Abookstop.com Silverberg, Robert, Ed. on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au Silverberg, Robert, Ed. on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Silverberg, Robert, Ed. on Anovelideabooks.com Silverberg, Robert, Ed. on Atlantavintagebooks.com Silverberg, Robert, Ed. on Atticbooksandtreasures.com Silverberg, Robert, Ed. on Bentriverbm.com Silverberg, Robert, Ed. on Bonbonbooks.co.uk Silverberg, Robert, Ed. on Bookedfull.com Silverberg, Robert, Ed. on Bookhouseindinkytown.com Silverberg, Robert, Ed. on Bookjewelsforchildren.com Silverberg, Robert, Ed. on Booksinrockford.com Silverberg, Robert, Ed. on Booksleftbehind.com Silverberg, Robert, Ed. on Booksnmorepa.com Silverberg, Robert, Ed. on C-books.co.uk Silverberg, Robert, Ed. on Carlsonturnerbooks.com
| Silverberg, Robert, Ed. on Chapter1.co.za Silverberg, Robert, Ed. on Coffeebreakbookstore.com Silverberg, Robert, Ed. on Desertriley.com Silverberg, Robert, Ed. on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Silverberg, Robert, Ed. on Downtownbooksellers.com Silverberg, Robert, Ed. on Fatcitybookstore.com Silverberg, Robert, Ed. on Genethebookpeddler.com Silverberg, Robert, Ed. on Greentextbooks.org Silverberg, Robert, Ed. on Guthriebooks.com Silverberg, Robert, Ed. on Hammondsbooks.net Silverberg, Robert, Ed. on Lacroixbookseller.com Silverberg, Robert, Ed. on Lastcenturybooks.com Silverberg, Robert, Ed. on Leurabooks.com.au Silverberg, Robert, Ed. on Mingbooks.co.uk Silverberg, Robert, Ed. on Oddballbooks.com Silverberg, Robert, Ed. on Olmsteadbooks.com
| Silverberg, Robert, Ed. on Onceuponatimebooks.com Silverberg, Robert, Ed. on Phatpocket.com Silverberg, Robert, Ed. on Psychobabel.eu Silverberg, Robert, Ed. on Riverwoodsbooks.com Silverberg, Robert, Ed. on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Silverberg, Robert, Ed. on Solomonsminebooks.com Silverberg, Robert, Ed. on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk Silverberg, Robert, Ed. on Thebookscouts.ca Silverberg, Robert, Ed. on Thebookwormoforlando.com Silverberg, Robert, Ed. on Theglasskey.co.uk Silverberg, Robert, Ed. on Treasuredoldies.com Silverberg, Robert, Ed. on Twicesoldtales.ca Silverberg, Robert, Ed. on Zephyrusbooks.com |
|
|