Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Members of



 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 
 
 

Sclavi, Tiziano; Marcheselli, Mauro; Casertano, Giampiero Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Sclavi, Tiziano; Marcheselli, Mauro; Casertano, Giampiero 100 anni di fumetto italiano - Dylan Dog: il piacere della paura
Milano La Gazzetta dello Sport / Panini Comics 2008 Hardcover 
A fine copy. Includes four Dylan Dog stories in color, two older horror short stories in b&w and several short introductory essays. In the Italian language. ; 18 x 24.5; 300 pages 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Sclavi, Tiziano; Marcheselli, Mauro; Casertano, Giampiero 100 anni di fumetto italiano - Dylan Dog: il piacere della paura
Milano La Gazzetta dello Sport / Panini Comics 2008 First Printing Hardcover 
A fine copy. Includes four Dylan Dog stories in color, two older horror short stories in b&w and several short introductory essays. In the Italian language. ; 18 x 24.5; 300 pages 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Cavazzano, Giorgio; Sclavi, Tiziano Altai & Johnson
Milano Edizioni BD 2006 8889574801 / 9788889574805 First Edition Softcover 
A fine copy. Collects the complete series of Altai & Johnson. Thirty-one shorts in b&w. In the Italian language. ; 20 x 28 cm; 298 pages 
Price: 50.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Sclavi, Tiziano; Casertano, Giampiero Dylan Dog #113 - La metà oscura
Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 1996 First Edition Softcover 
A very good+ copy. In the Italian language.; 16 x 21 cm; 98 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Sclavi, Tiziano; Roi, Corrado Dylan Dog #129 - Il ritorno di Killex
Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 1997 First Edition Softcover 
A near fine copy. In the Italian language.; 16 x 21 cm; 98 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Sclavi, Tiziano; Cossu, Ugolino Dylan Dog #138 - Cattivi pensieri
Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 2001 Softcover 
Old price sticker on back cover. A very good copy. In the Italian language.; 16 x 21 cm; 98 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Sclavi, Tiziano; Montanari; Grassani Dylan Dog #16 - Il castello della paura
Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 1991 Softcover 
Old price sticker on back cover. A very good copy. In the Italian language.; 16 x 21 cm; 98 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Sclavi, Tiziano; Montanari; Grassani Dylan Dog #17 - La dama in nero
Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 1992 Softcover 
A very good- copy. In the Italian language.; 16 x 21 cm; 98 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 Sclavi, Tiziano Dylan Dog #176 - Il "progetto"
Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 2001 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Casertano, Giampiero 
A near fine copy. In the Italian language.; 98 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 Sclavi, Tiziano; Neri, Cristina Dylan Dog #244 - Marty
Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 2007 First Edition Softcover Illustrated by Casertano, Giampiero 
A fine copy. In the Italian language.; Octavo 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 Sclavi, Tiziano Dylan Dog #27 - Ti ho visto morire
Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 1991 Reprint Softcover Illustrated by Ferrandino, Giuseppe 
A very good copy. In the Italian language.; 98 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
12 Sclavi, Tiziano Dylan Dog #33 - Jekyll!
Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 1992 Reprint Softcover Illustrated by Roi, Corrado 
A very good copy. In the Italian language.; 98 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
13 Sclavi, Tiziano; Roi, Corrado Dylan Dog #33 - Jekyll!
Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 1992 Softcover 
A very good copy. In the Italian language.; 16 x 21 cm; 98 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
14 Sclavi, Tiziano; Piccatto, Luigi Dylan Dog #41 - Golconda!
Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 1994 Reprint Softcover 
A very good copy. In the Italian language.; 98 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
15 Sclavi, Tiziano; Tacconi, Ferdinando Dylan Dog #42 - La iena
Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 1993 Softcover 
Old price sticker on front cover, tear to edge of back cover. A very good copy. In the Italian language. ; Octavo 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
16 Sclavi, Tiziano Dylan Dog #46 - Inferni
Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 1993 Reprint Softcover Illustrated by Ambrosini, Carlo 
A very good copy. In the Italian language.; 98 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
17 Sclavi, Tiziano Dylan Dog #46 - Inferni
Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 1993 Reprint Softcover Illustrated by Ambrosini, Carlo 
A near fine copy. In the Italian language.; 98 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
18 Sclavi, Tiziano; Ambrosini, Carlo Dylan Dog #46 - Inferni
Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 1993 Softcover 
A very good copy. In the Italian language.; 16 x 21 cm; 98 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
19 Sclavi, Tiziano Dylan Dog #50 - Ai confini del tempo
Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 1993 Reprint Softcover Illustrated by Piccatto, Luigi 
A very good copy. In the Italian language.; 98 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
20 Sclavi, Tiziano Dylan Dog #50 - Ai confini del tempo
Milano Sergio Bonelli Editore 1993 Reprint Softcover Illustrated by Piccatto, Luigi 
A near fine copy. In the Italian language.; 98 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Sclavi, Tiziano; Marcheselli, Mauro; Casertano, Giampiero on Aedenstclair.com
Sclavi, Tiziano; Marcheselli, Mauro; Casertano, Giampiero on Bookhouseindinkytown.com
Sclavi, Tiziano; Marcheselli, Mauro; Casertano, Giampiero on C-books.co.uk
Sclavi, Tiziano; Marcheselli, Mauro; Casertano, Giampiero on Montclairbookcenter.com
Sclavi, Tiziano; Marcheselli, Mauro; Casertano, Giampiero on Psychobabel.eu
Sclavi, Tiziano; Marcheselli, Mauro; Casertano, Giampiero on Sales.acornbookshop.com
Sclavi, Tiziano; Marcheselli, Mauro; Casertano, Giampiero on Sunflowerbooksales.com
Sclavi, Tiziano; Marcheselli, Mauro; Casertano, Giampiero on Youronlinebookstore.com


Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie