|
|
Sturgeon, Theodore ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Sturgeon, Theodore Caviar New York Ballantine Books 1955 First Edition Paperback Very Good Ballantine Books 119. Published simultaneously with the hardcover edition. Slight lean to spine, moderate wear to edges. Collects eight stories. Cover illustration by Richard Powers. ; Small octavo; 167 pages Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Sturgeon, Theodore Caviar New York A Del Rey Book / Ballantine Books 1977 0345257839 / 9780345257833 Paperback Ballantine 25783. Fourth printing. A fine copy. Includes eight stories. ; Small octavo Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Sturgeon, Theodore E Pluribus Unicorn New York Ballantine Books 1956 First Printing Paperback Very Good Ballantine Books 179. First paperback publication. Slight lean to spine, tiny tear to head of spine. A very good copy. Collects thirteen stories. Cover illustration by Richard Powers. ; Small octavo; 211 pages Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Sturgeon, Theodore Godbody New York Donald I. Fine, Inc. 1986 0917657616 / 9780917657610 First Edition Hardcover Mild spine slant. A near fine copy in near fine slightly toned dustjacket. ; Octavo Price:
8.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Sturgeon, Theodore Godbody New York Donald I. Fine, Inc. 1986 0917657616 / 9780917657610 First Edition Hardcover A fine copy in fine dustjacket. Review copy with publisher's material laid in. ; Octavo Price:
30.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Sturgeon, Theodore Nascita del superuomo (More Than Human) Milano Editrice Nord 1974 First Italian Edition Hardcover Cosmo Classici della Fantascienza Serie Oro #14. Text block is age-toned, light foxing to endpapers and dustjacket. A very good+ copy in very good+ dustjacket. In the Italian language. Translated from the English by Riccardo Valla. Cover art by Karel Thole.; Octavo Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sturgeon, Theodore on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au Sturgeon, Theodore on Agorabooks.net Sturgeon, Theodore on Allamericantextbooks.com Sturgeon, Theodore on Bookhousestl.com Sturgeon, Theodore on Booksinrockford.com Sturgeon, Theodore on Booksliquidation.com Sturgeon, Theodore on Booksnmorepa.com Sturgeon, Theodore on Brendaboorbooks.com Sturgeon, Theodore on Brownsbooks.ca Sturgeon, Theodore on C-books.co.uk Sturgeon, Theodore on Chapter1.co.za Sturgeon, Theodore on Circlecitybooks.net Sturgeon, Theodore on Claytonbooks.com Sturgeon, Theodore on Coffeebreakbookstore.com Sturgeon, Theodore on Coldtonnage.com Sturgeon, Theodore on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
| Sturgeon, Theodore on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com Sturgeon, Theodore on Cranberrybooks.com Sturgeon, Theodore on Davids-books.com Sturgeon, Theodore on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Sturgeon, Theodore on Downtownbooksellers.com Sturgeon, Theodore on Fatcitybookstore.com Sturgeon, Theodore on Ginny6books.com Sturgeon, Theodore on Guthriebooks.com Sturgeon, Theodore on Hammondsbooks.net Sturgeon, Theodore on Jacksonst-books.com Sturgeon, Theodore on Just-us-books.com Sturgeon, Theodore on Leurabooks.com.au Sturgeon, Theodore on Literatecat.com Sturgeon, Theodore on Martysbooks.com Sturgeon, Theodore on Mccauleybooks.com Sturgeon, Theodore on Onceuponatimebooks.com
| Sturgeon, Theodore on Pgbbooks.com Sturgeon, Theodore on Raindogbooks.com Sturgeon, Theodore on Rainydaypaperback.com Sturgeon, Theodore on Readinghabit.com.au Sturgeon, Theodore on Recycledreading.biz Sturgeon, Theodore on Riverwoodsbooks.com Sturgeon, Theodore on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Sturgeon, Theodore on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk Sturgeon, Theodore on Superiortextsales.com Sturgeon, Theodore on Theridgebooks.com Sturgeon, Theodore on Thriftybooks.com Sturgeon, Theodore on Tradeabook.com Sturgeon, Theodore on Weirdbooks.com |
|
|