|
|
White, Ted, Ed. ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
White, Ted, ed. Amazing February 1979 Vol. 52 No. 2 Flushing, NY Ultimate Publishing Co., Inc. 1979 1773479024 / 9781773479026 First Edition Pictorial wrappers Pages are slightly age-toned. A fine copy. Contributions by Charles Sheffield, A. Bertram Chandler, Mack Reynolds, and others. Cover art by Barber. ; Octavo Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
White, Ted, ed. Amazing January 1976 Vol. 49 No. 4 Flushing, NY Ultimate Publishing Co., Inc. 1976 First Edition Pictorial wrappers Pages are slightly age-toned. Tiny corner crease to back cover else a fine copy. Contributions by Jack Williamson, John Varley, and others. Cover art by Stephen Fabian.; Octavo Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
White, Ted, ed. Amazing January 1978 Vol. 51 No. 2 Flushing, NY Ultimate Publishing Co., Inc. 1978 177347801X / 9781773478012 First Edition Pictorial wrappers Pages are slightly age-toned. A fine copy. Contributions by Dave Bischoff and Ted White, A. Bertram Chandler, and others. Cover art by Stephen Fabian. ; Octavo Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
White, Ted, ed. Amazing July 1977 Vol. 50 No. 5 Flushing, NY Ultimate Publishing Co., Inc. 1977 First Edition Pictorial wrappers Pages are slightly age-toned. A fine copy. Contributions by A. Bertram Chandler, Christopher Anvil, Tom Godwin, and others. Cover art by Stephen Fabian. ; Octavo Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
White, Ted, ed. Amazing June 1974 Vol. 48 No. 1 Flushing, NY Ultimate Publishing Co., Inc. 1974 1773474065 / 9781773474069 First Edition Pictorial wrappers Pages are slightly age-toned. A fine copy. Contributions by J. W. Schutz, John Brunner, and others. Cover art by David A. Hardy.; Octavo Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
White, Ted, ed. Amazing March 1976 Vol. 49 No. 5 Flushing, NY Ultimate Publishing Co., Inc. 1976 First Edition Pictorial wrappers Pages are slightly age-toned. Tiny creases to front cover and back cover. A very good+ copy. Contributions by Lisa Tuttle, Gregory Benford, and others. Cover art by Barber.; Octavo Price:
8.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
White, Ted, ed. Amazing March 1977 Vol. 50 No. 4 Flushing, NY Ultimate Publishing Co., Inc. 1977 First Edition Pictorial wrappers Pages are slightly age-toned. Tiny tear to first page. A near fine copy. Contributions by Robert F. Young, Glen Cook, Richard A. Lupoff, and others. Cover art by Bierley.; Octavo Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
White, Ted, ed. Amazing May 1975 Vol. 48 No. 6 Flushing, NY Ultimate Publishing Co., Inc. 1975 First Edition Pictorial wrappers Pages are slightly age-toned. A fine copy. Contributions by Ted White, George R. R. Martin, Brian M. Stableford, and others. Cover art by Stephen Fabian.; Octavo Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
White, Ted, Ed. on Abookstop.com White, Ted, Ed. on Agorabooks.net White, Ted, Ed. on Ahabbooks.com White, Ted, Ed. on Bentriverbm.com White, Ted, Ed. on Bookhousestl.com White, Ted, Ed. on Booksnmorepa.com White, Ted, Ed. on Brownsbooks.ca White, Ted, Ed. on Circlecitybooks.net White, Ted, Ed. on Coloradosusedbookstore.com White, Ted, Ed. on Deansbookstore.com White, Ted, Ed. on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com White, Ted, Ed. on Dunawaybooks.com White, Ted, Ed. on Easychairbooks.com White, Ted, Ed. on Edconroybooks.com White, Ted, Ed. on Flyingelfbooks.com White, Ted, Ed. on Hangfirebooks.com
| White, Ted, Ed. on Jondalbook.com White, Ted, Ed. on Just-us-books.com White, Ted, Ed. on Kayleighbug.com White, Ted, Ed. on Leurabooks.com.au White, Ted, Ed. on Llfbooks.com White, Ted, Ed. on Memorieslostandfound.biz White, Ted, Ed. on Mingbooks.co.uk White, Ted, Ed. on Montclairbookcenter.com White, Ted, Ed. on Mrrichardsbooks.com White, Ted, Ed. on Mysteryandimagination.com White, Ted, Ed. on Mythosbooks.com White, Ted, Ed. on Oldkidsbooks.com White, Ted, Ed. on Patbookman.net White, Ted, Ed. on Rainydaypaperback.com White, Ted, Ed. on Rebook.us White, Ted, Ed. on Russellbooks.com
| White, Ted, Ed. on Scififantasybooks.com White, Ted, Ed. on Second-chance-books.com White, Ted, Ed. on Store.bookswithapast.com White, Ted, Ed. on Tatteredjacket.com White, Ted, Ed. on Thebooksend.com White, Ted, Ed. on Thriftybooks.com White, Ted, Ed. on Tradeabook.com White, Ted, Ed. on Treasuredoldies.com White, Ted, Ed. on Twicesoldtales.ca White, Ted, Ed. on Vagabondbookstore.com White, Ted, Ed. on Waynesbooks.net White, Ted, Ed. on Whiteunicornbooks.com White, Ted, Ed. on Whitingbooks.com |
|
|